Running Status of train 15112 (CPR INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GAUTAMSTHAN (GTST) Station. Arrival at 01:38 Departure at 01:38
Train is running Late (121M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI CITY
BCY
00:00
(0M)
18:35 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
19:05
(124M)
19:07 124M
MAHPUR
MHO
19:13
(124M)
19:14 124M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
19:35
(124M)
19:36 124M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
19:44
(124M)
19:45 124M
MAU JN
MAU
20:15
(124M)
20:20 124M
INDARA JN
IAA
20:33
(124M)
20:35 124M
RATANPURA
RTP
20:47
(124M)
20:49 124M
RASRA
RSR
21:02
(124M)
21:04 124M
CHILKAHAR
CHR
21:15
(124M)
21:17 124M
PHEPHNA JN
PEP
21:33
(124M)
21:35 124M
BALLIA
BUI
22:05
(124M)
22:10 124M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
23:00
(124M)
23:01 124M
CHHAPRA
CPR
23:50
(121M)
00:00 121M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:47 AM