Running Status of train 15112 (CPR INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI CITY (BCY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI CITY
BCY
00:00
(0M)
18:35 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
19:05
(0M)
19:07 0M
MAHPUR
MHO
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
MAU JN
MAU
20:15
(0M)
20:20 0M
INDARA JN
IAA
20:33
(0M)
20:35 0M
RATANPURA
RTP
20:47
(0M)
20:49 0M
RASRA
RSR
21:02
(0M)
21:04 0M
CHILKAHAR
CHR
21:15
(0M)
21:17 0M
PHEPHNA JN
PEP
21:33
(0M)
21:35 0M
BALLIA
BUI
22:05
(0M)
22:10 0M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
23:00
(0M)
23:01 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
23:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:04 AM