Running Status of train 15115 (LOK NAYAK EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ALAMNAGAR (AMG) Station. Arrival at 00:37 Departure at 00:37
Train is running Late (118M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHHAPRA
CPR
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
BALLIA
BUI
12:23
(118M)
12:28 118M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
13:13
(118M)
13:15 118M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
13:36
(118M)
13:41 118M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
14:35
(118M)
14:40 118M
DOBHI
DHE
15:13
(118M)
15:15 118M
MUFTIGANJ
MFJ
15:50
(118M)
15:52 118M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
16:15
(118M)
16:40 118M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
17:10
(118M)
17:15 118M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
18:55
(118M)
19:00 118M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
22:25
(118M)
22:35 118M
HARDOI
HRI
00:56
( 1H 37M)
00:58 1H 37M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
02:53
( 1H 18M)
02:55 1H 18M
AONLA
AO
04:56
(59M)
04:58 59M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
06:05
(47M)
06:10 47M
MORADABAD
MB
07:55
(26M)
08:03 26M
AMROHA
AMRO
08:33
(21M)
08:35 21M
HAPUR
HPU
09:36
(12M)
09:38 12M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
10:27
(118M)
10:29 118M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
10:51
(118M)
10:53 118M
DELHI
DLI
11:20
(118M)
00:00 118M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:43 AM