Running Status of train 15120 (MUV RMM EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANDUADIH (MUV) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANDUADIH
MUV
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
00:05
(0M)
00:25 0M
SATNA
STA
03:35
(0M)
03:45 0M
KATNI
KTE
04:55
(0M)
05:00 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
06:25
(0M)
06:35 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
10:35
(0M)
10:45 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
15:15
(0M)
15:20 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
16:19
(0M)
16:21 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
17:57
(0M)
18:00 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
19:05
(0M)
19:10 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
WARANGAL
WL
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
02:40
(0M)
02:45 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
03:16
(0M)
03:18 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
04:41
(0M)
04:43 0M
NELLORE
NLR
06:17
(0M)
06:19 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
10:30
(0M)
10:50 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
11:43
(0M)
11:45 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
13:30
(0M)
13:45 0M
CUDDALORE PORT
CUPJ
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
15:03
(0M)
15:05 0M
SIRKAZHI
SY
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
15:48
(0M)
15:50 0M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
17:03
(0M)
17:05 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
18:30
(0M)
18:35 0M
PUDUKKOTTAI
PDKT
19:23
(0M)
19:25 0M
KARAIKKUDI JN
KKDI
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD
DKO
20:41
(0M)
20:42 0M
SIVAGANGA
SVGA
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
MANAMADURAI JN
MNM
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
PARAMAKKUDI
PMK
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
RAMANATHAPURAM
RMD
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
RAMESWARAM
RMM
00:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:25 PM