Running Status of train 15159 (SARNATH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 12:24 Departure at 12:34
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHHAPRA
CPR
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
07:36
(4M)
07:38 4M
REOTI
ROI
07:47
(4M)
07:49 4M
SAHATWAR
STW
07:55
(4M)
07:57 4M
BALLIA
BUI
08:20
(4M)
08:25 4M
PHEPHNA JN
PEP
08:35
(4M)
08:37 4M
CHIT BARAGAON
CBN
08:46
(4M)
08:48 4M
KARIMUDDIN PUR
KMDR
09:08
(4M)
09:09 4M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
09:23
(4M)
09:25 4M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
09:50
(4M)
09:55 4M
NANDGANJ
NDJ
10:21
(4M)
10:23 4M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
10:55
(4M)
10:57 4M
SARNATH
SRNT
11:31
(4M)
11:33 4M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
11:49
(4M)
11:51 4M
VARANASI JN
BSB
12:20
(4M)
12:30 4M
BHADOHI
BOY
13:06
(13M)
13:08 13M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
13:40
( 0H 6M)
13:42 0H 6M
PHULPUR
PLP
14:04
( 0H 8M)
14:06 0H 8M
PRAYAG
PRG
14:58
(4M)
15:00 4M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
15:15
(4M)
15:35 4M
NAINI
NYN
16:00
(4M)
16:02 4M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
16:31
( 0H 9M)
16:32 0H 9M
BARGARH
BRG
16:48
(14M)
16:49 14M
DABHAURA
DBR
17:04
(15M)
17:05 15M
MANIKPUR
MKP
17:30
(14M)
17:35 14M
MAJHAGAWAN
MJG
18:08
(13M)
18:10 13M
JAITWAR
JTW
18:28
(14M)
18:30 14M
SATNA
STA
18:50
(14M)
19:00 14M
UNCHHERA
UHR
19:13
(19M)
19:15 19M
MAIHAR
MYR
19:28
(14M)
19:30 14M
KATNI
KTE
20:30
(11M)
20:50 11M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
21:55
(4M)
21:57 4M
UMARIA
UMR
22:17
(4M)
22:19 4M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
22:43
( 0H 7M)
22:45 0H 7M
SHAHDOL
SDL
23:35
(4M)
23:40 4M
BURHAR
BUH
23:54
(5M)
23:56 5M
AMLAI
AAL
00:05
( 0H 6M)
00:07 0H 6M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
00:25
(4M)
00:30 4M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
01:08
(10M)
01:10 10M
BELGAHNA
BIG
02:03
(35M)
02:05 35M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
02:21
(33M)
02:23 33M
USALAPUR
USL
03:17
(4M)
03:19 4M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
03:50
(4M)
04:10 4M
BELHA
BYL
04:31
(18M)
04:33 18M
BHATAPARA
BYT
04:56
(18M)
04:58 18M
TILDA
TLD
05:18
(19M)
05:20 19M
RAIPUR JN
R
06:00
(11M)
06:10 11M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
06:46
(3M)
06:48 3M
DURG
DURG
07:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:03 PM