Running Status of train 15160 (SARNATH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DAGORI (DGS) Station. Arrival at 22:35 Departure at 22:35
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DURG
DURG
00:00
(0M)
20:25 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
20:34
(4M)
20:36 4M
RAIPUR JN
R
21:05
(4M)
21:15 4M
TILDA
TLD
21:48
(4M)
21:50 4M
BHATAPARA
BYT
22:11
(4M)
22:13 4M
BELHA
BYL
22:38
( 0H 6M)
22:40 0H 6M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
23:10
(4M)
23:30 4M
USALAPUR
USL
23:46
(4M)
23:48 4M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
00:06
(4M)
00:08 4M
BELGAHNA
BIG
00:22
(4M)
00:24 4M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
01:24
(4M)
01:26 4M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
02:10
(4M)
02:15 4M
AMLAI
AAL
02:26
(4M)
02:28 4M
BURHAR
BUH
02:37
(4M)
02:39 4M
SHAHDOL
SDL
03:10
(4M)
03:15 4M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
03:50
(4M)
03:52 4M
UMARIA
UMR
04:20
(4M)
04:22 4M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
04:37
(4M)
04:39 4M
KATNI
KTE
06:00
(4M)
06:20 4M
MAIHAR
MYR
07:08
(4M)
07:10 4M
UNCHHERA
UHR
07:20
(4M)
07:22 4M
SATNA
STA
07:45
(4M)
07:55 4M
JAITWAR
JTW
08:13
(4M)
08:15 4M
MAJHAGAWAN
MJG
08:33
(4M)
08:35 4M
MANIKPUR
MKP
09:45
(4M)
09:50 4M
DABHAURA
DBR
10:10
(4M)
10:11 4M
BARGARH
BRG
10:27
(4M)
10:28 4M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
10:45
(4M)
10:46 4M
NAINI
NYN
11:40
(4M)
11:41 4M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
12:20
(4M)
12:45 4M
PHULPUR
PLP
13:33
(4M)
13:35 4M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
14:08
(4M)
14:10 4M
BHADOHI
BOY
14:38
(4M)
14:40 4M
VARANASI JN
BSB
16:15
(4M)
16:30 4M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
16:40
(4M)
16:42 4M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
17:10
(4M)
17:12 4M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
18:05
(4M)
18:10 4M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
18:25
(4M)
18:27 4M
KARIMUDDIN PUR
KMDR
18:41
(4M)
18:43 4M
CHIT BARAGAON
CBN
18:58
(4M)
19:00 4M
BALLIA
BUI
19:20
(4M)
19:25 4M
SAHATWAR
STW
19:44
(4M)
19:46 4M
REOTI
ROI
20:06
(4M)
20:08 4M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
20:22
(4M)
20:24 4M
CHHAPRA
CPR
21:50
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:42 PM