Running Status of train 15160 (SARNATH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PENDRA ROAD (PND) Station. Arrival at 01:45 Departure at 01:47
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DURG
DURG
00:00
(0M)
20:25 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
20:34
(20M)
20:36 20M
RAIPUR JN
R
21:05
(20M)
21:15 20M
TILDA
TLD
21:48
(20M)
21:50 20M
BHATAPARA
BYT
22:08
(20M)
22:10 20M
BELHA
BYL
22:38
(20M)
22:40 20M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
23:10
(20M)
23:30 20M
USALAPUR
USL
23:46
(20M)
23:48 20M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
00:04
(20M)
00:06 20M
BELGAHNA
BIG
00:22
(20M)
00:24 20M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
01:25
(20M)
01:27 20M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
02:10
(26M)
02:15 26M
AMLAI
AAL
02:26
(26M)
02:28 26M
BURHAR
BUH
02:37
(31M)
02:39 31M
SHAHDOL
SDL
03:12
(18M)
03:17 18M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
03:53
(16M)
03:55 16M
UMARIA
UMR
04:23
(18M)
04:25 18M
CHANDIA ROAD
CHD
04:40
(18M)
04:42 18M
KATNI
KTE
06:05
(11M)
06:25 11M
MAIHAR
MYR
07:11
(25M)
07:13 25M
UNCHHERA
UHR
07:26
(25M)
07:28 25M
SATNA
STA
07:50
(21M)
08:00 21M
JAITWAR
JTW
08:18
(19M)
08:20 19M
MAJHAGAWAN
MJG
08:38
(25M)
08:40 25M
MANIKPUR
MKP
09:55
(13M)
10:00 13M
DABHAURA
DBR
10:20
(13M)
10:22 13M
BARGARH
BRG
10:38
(15M)
10:39 15M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
10:58
(15M)
11:00 15M
NAINI
NYN
11:40
(20M)
11:42 20M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
12:20
( 0H 6M)
12:45 0H 6M
PHULPUR
PLP
13:30
(13M)
13:32 13M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
14:05
(3M)
14:07 3M
BHADOHI
BOY
14:41
(34M)
14:43 34M
VARANASI JN
BSB
16:15
(20M)
16:30 20M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
16:40
(20M)
16:42 20M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
17:10
(26M)
17:12 26M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
18:05
(48M)
18:10 48M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
18:25
(53M)
18:27 53M
KARIMUDDIN PUR
KMDR
18:41
(55M)
18:43 55M
CHIT BARAGAON
CBN
18:58
(58M)
19:00 58M
BALLIA
BUI
19:20
( 1H 13M)
19:25 1H 13M
SAHATWAR
STW
19:44
( 1H 25M)
19:46 1H 25M
REOTI
ROI
20:06
( 1H 15M)
20:08 1H 15M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
20:24
( 1H 16M)
20:26 1H 16M
CHHAPRA
CPR
21:50
(35M)
00:00 35M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:51 AM