Running Status of train 15201 (Ppta Rxl Nke) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
00:00
(0M)
16:40 0M
PAHLEJAGHAT JN
PHLG
17:02
(0M)
17:04 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
17:35
(0M)
17:40 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
17:55
(0M)
18:00 0M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
18:22
(0M)
18:24 0M
GORAUL
GRL
18:34
(0M)
18:36 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
19:15
(0M)
19:50 0M
MOTIPUR
MTR
20:11
(0M)
20:13 0M
MEHSI
MAI
20:24
(0M)
20:26 0M
CHAKIA
CAA
20:34
(0M)
20:36 0M
PIPRA
PPA
20:46
(0M)
20:48 0M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
21:20
(0M)
21:23 0M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
21:40
(0M)
22:05 0M
DHARMINIYA
DRQ
22:13
(0M)
22:14 0M
RAMGARHWA
RGH
22:22
(0M)
22:24 0M
MASNADIH
MSDH
22:32
(0M)
22:33 0M
RAXAUL JN
RXL
23:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:27 PM