Running Status of train 15202 (Rxl Nke Ppta) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) Station. Arrival at 11:18 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAXAUL JN
RXL
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
MASNADIH
MSDH
05:07
(0M)
05:08 0M
RAMGARHWA
RGH
05:14
(0M)
05:16 0M
DHARMINIYA
DRQ
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
05:40
(0M)
06:05 0M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
06:21
(0M)
06:23 0M
PIPRA
PPA
06:42
(0M)
06:44 0M
CHAKIA
CAA
06:54
(0M)
06:56 0M
MEHSI
MAI
07:04
(0M)
07:06 0M
MOTIPUR
MTR
07:19
(0M)
07:21 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
08:30
(0M)
08:55 0M
GORAUL
GRL
09:22
(0M)
09:24 0M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
09:35
(0M)
09:37 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
10:05
(0M)
10:10 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
10:20
(0M)
10:25 0M
PAHLEJAGHAT JN
PHLG
10:54
(0M)
10:56 0M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
11:18
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:47 PM