Running Status of train 15203 (BJU LJN EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARAUNI JN (BJU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARAUNI JN
BJU
00:00
(0M)
20:20 0M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
20:39
(0M)
20:41 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
21:25
(0M)
21:30 0M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
DHOLI
DOL
21:57
(0M)
21:59 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
22:30
(0M)
22:35 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
23:45
(0M)
23:50 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
00:10
(0M)
00:12 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
01:10
(0M)
01:20 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
MAIRWA
MW
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
02:49
(0M)
02:51 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
03:15
(0M)
03:20 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
04:11
(0M)
04:13 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
05:30
(0M)
05:45 0M
JAGATBELA
JTB
06:04
(0M)
06:06 0M
SAHJANWA
SWA
06:16
(0M)
06:18 0M
MAGHAR
MHH
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
06:40
(0M)
06:42 0M
MUNDERWA
MND
06:57
(0M)
06:59 0M
BASTI
BST
07:15
(0M)
07:18 0M
BABHNAN
BV
07:41
(0M)
07:43 0M
MASKANWA
MSW
08:11
(0M)
08:13 0M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
GONDA JN
GD
09:30
(0M)
09:35 0M
COLONELGANJ
CLJ
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
10:16
(0M)
10:18 0M
BURHWAL
BUW
10:44
(0M)
10:46 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
11:32
(0M)
11:34 0M
GOMATI NAGAR
GTNR
12:04
(0M)
12:06 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
12:16
(0M)
12:18 0M
LUCKNOW CITY
LC
12:33
(0M)
12:35 0M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
13:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:37 PM