Running Status of train 15204 (LJN BJU EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NE (LJN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
LUCKNOW CITY
LC
15:18
(0M)
15:20 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
15:40
(0M)
15:42 0M
GOMATI NAGAR
GTNR
15:51
(0M)
15:53 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
16:30
(0M)
16:32 0M
BURHWAL
BUW
16:54
(0M)
16:56 0M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
17:14
(0M)
17:16 0M
COLONELGANJ
CLJ
17:32
(0M)
17:34 0M
GONDA JN
GD
18:10
(0M)
18:15 0M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
18:39
(0M)
18:41 0M
MASKANWA
MSW
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
BABHNAN
BV
19:16
(0M)
19:18 0M
BASTI
BST
19:47
(0M)
19:50 0M
MUNDERWA
MND
20:05
(0M)
20:07 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
MAGHAR
MHH
20:35
(0M)
20:37 0M
SAHJANWA
SWA
20:47
(0M)
20:49 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
22:00
(0M)
22:15 0M
GORAKHPUR CANT
GKC
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
23:01
(0M)
23:03 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
23:15
(0M)
23:20 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
23:50
(0M)
23:55 0M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
00:06
(0M)
00:08 0M
MAIRWA
MW
00:22
(0M)
00:24 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
00:50
(0M)
00:55 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
02:20
(0M)
02:30 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
03:03
(0M)
03:05 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
03:32
(0M)
03:37 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
03:50
(0M)
03:55 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
05:05
(0M)
05:10 0M
DHOLI
DOL
05:30
(0M)
05:32 0M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
05:44
(0M)
05:46 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
06:08
(0M)
06:13 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
07:20
(0M)
07:22 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
08:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:54 AM