Running Status of train 15205 (CHITRAKUT EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NE (LJN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
19:05
(0M)
19:15 0M
GOVINDPURI
GOY
19:30
(0M)
19:32 0M
BHIMSEN
BZM
19:50
(0M)
19:52 0M
KATHARA ROAD
KTRR
20:05
(0M)
20:07 0M
PATARA
PTRE
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
GHATAMPUR
GTM
20:31
(0M)
20:33 0M
HAMIRPUR ROAD
HAR
20:45
(0M)
20:47 0M
BHARWA SUMERPUR
BSZ
21:15
(0M)
21:17 0M
RAGAUL
RGU
21:32
(0M)
21:34 0M
ICHAULI
ICL
21:52
(0M)
21:54 0M
BANDA JN
BNDA
22:25
(0M)
22:35 0M
KHURHAND
KHU
22:53
(0M)
22:55 0M
ATARRA
ATE
23:07
(0M)
23:09 0M
SHIVRAMPUR
SWC
23:40
(0M)
23:42 0M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
23:45
(0M)
23:55 0M
MAJHAGAWAN
MJG
02:42
(0M)
02:44 0M
JAITWAR
JTW
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
SATNA
STA
03:20
(0M)
03:30 0M
UNCHHERA
UHR
03:44
(0M)
03:46 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
03:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
JUKEHI
JKE
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
KATNI
KTE
05:10
(0M)
05:15 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
06:03
(0M)
06:05 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
07:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:00 PM