Running Status of train 15206 (CHITRAKUT EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JABALPUR (JBP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
20:40 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
KATNI
KTE
21:50
(0M)
21:55 0M
JUKEHI
JKE
22:12
(0M)
22:15 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
22:46
(0M)
22:48 0M
UNCHHERA
UHR
23:00
(0M)
23:02 0M
SATNA
STA
23:25
(0M)
23:35 0M
JAITWAR
JTW
23:56
(0M)
23:58 0M
MAJHAGAWAN
MJG
00:16
(0M)
00:18 0M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
SHIVRAMPUR
SWC
02:02
(0M)
02:04 0M
ATARRA
ATE
02:26
(0M)
02:28 0M
KHURHAND
KHU
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
BANDA JN
BNDA
03:50
(0M)
04:00 0M
ICHAULI
ICL
04:20
(0M)
04:22 0M
RAGAUL
RGU
04:42
(0M)
04:44 0M
BHARWA SUMERPUR
BSZ
05:00
(0M)
05:02 0M
HAMIRPUR ROAD
HAR
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
GHATAMPUR
GTM
05:40
(0M)
05:42 0M
PATARA
PTRE
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
KATHARA ROAD
KTRR
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
BHIMSEN
BZM
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
GOVINDPURI
GOY
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
07:55
(0M)
08:05 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
08:27
(0M)
08:29 0M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
09:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 03:16 PM