Running Status of train 15211 (Dbg Asr Jann) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GHUGHULI (GH) Station. Arrival at 03:50 Departure at 03:52
Train is running Late (116M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
17:16
(116M)
17:18 116M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
17:28
(116M)
17:30 116M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
18:35
(116M)
18:58 116M
KARPURIGRAM
KPGM
19:06
(116M)
19:08 116M
DHOLI
DOL
19:23
(116M)
19:25 116M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
20:15
(116M)
20:20 116M
MOTIPUR
MTR
20:45
(116M)
20:47 116M
MEHSI
MAI
20:58
(116M)
21:00 116M
CHAKIA
CAA
21:11
(116M)
21:13 116M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
21:59
(116M)
22:02 116M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
22:28
(116M)
22:30 116M
BETTIAH
BTH
22:47
(116M)
22:50 116M
CHANPATIA
CAI
23:02
(116M)
23:04 116M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
23:23
(116M)
23:28 116M
HARINAGAR
HIR
23:42
(116M)
23:44 116M
BAGAHA
BUG
00:12
(116M)
00:15 116M
KHADA
KZA
01:24
(116M)
01:26 116M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
01:40
(116M)
01:42 116M
GHUGHULI
GH
01:54
(116M)
01:56 116M
KAPTANGANJ JN
CPJ
02:13
(118M)
02:18 118M
PIPRAICH
PPC
02:42
(109M)
02:44 109M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
03:35
(136M)
03:55 136M
BASTI
BST
04:54
(172M)
04:57 172M
GONDA JN
GD
06:15
(203M)
06:25 203M
BURHWAL
BUW
07:35
(191M)
07:40 191M
MAHMUDABAD AVDH
MMB
08:16
(187M)
08:18 187M
SITAPUR
STP
10:08
(141M)
10:18 141M
SITAPUR CITY
SPC
10:40
(127M)
10:45 127M
MAIKALGANJ
MINJ
11:18
(134M)
11:20 134M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
13:00
(111M)
13:05 111M
BAREILLY
BE
14:07
(155M)
14:12 155M
MORADABAD
MB
15:45
(235M)
15:53 235M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
17:20
(242M)
17:22 242M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
18:00
(242M)
18:02 242M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
19:05
(282M)
19:15 282M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
19:41
(288M)
19:43 288M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
20:50
(274M)
21:00 274M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
21:24
(280M)
21:26 280M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
21:48
(280M)
21:50 280M
DHANDARI KALAN
DDL
22:38
(283M)
22:40 283M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
22:55
(299M)
23:00 299M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
23:14
(317M)
23:16 317M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
23:36
(320M)
23:38 320M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
23:54
(320M)
23:56 320M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
00:13
(308M)
00:20 308M
BEAS
BEAS
00:52
(304M)
00:54 304M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
01:50
(308M)
00:00 308M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:11 AM