Running Status of train 15212 (Asr Dbg Jan) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
BEAS
BEAS
19:33
(0M)
19:35 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
20:12
(0M)
20:18 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
20:36
(0M)
20:38 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
20:56
(0M)
20:58 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
21:25
(0M)
21:35 0M
DHANDARI KALAN
DDL
21:46
(0M)
21:48 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
22:34
(0M)
22:36 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
22:54
(0M)
22:56 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
23:35
(0M)
23:45 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
00:33
(0M)
00:35 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
01:25
(0M)
01:40 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
02:35
(0M)
02:37 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
03:15
(0M)
03:17 0M
MORADABAD
MB
05:02
(0M)
05:10 0M
BAREILLY
BE
06:43
(0M)
06:48 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
MAIKALGANJ
MINJ
08:53
(0M)
08:55 0M
SITAPUR CITY
SPC
09:50
(0M)
09:55 0M
SITAPUR
STP
10:10
(0M)
10:20 0M
MAHMUDABAD AVDH
MMB
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
BURHWAL
BUW
11:52
(0M)
11:55 0M
GONDA JN
GD
13:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
BASTI
BST
14:27
(0M)
14:30 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
15:55
(0M)
16:15 0M
KAPTANGANJ JN
CPJ
16:48
(0M)
16:53 0M
GHUGHULI
GH
17:13
(0M)
17:15 0M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
KHADA
KZA
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
BAGAHA
BUG
18:44
(0M)
18:47 0M
HARINAGAR
HIR
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
19:38
(0M)
19:43 0M
CHANPATIA
CAI
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
BETTIAH
BTH
20:16
(0M)
20:19 0M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
20:36
(0M)
20:38 0M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
20:54
(0M)
20:57 0M
CHAKIA
CAA
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
MEHSI
MAI
21:33
(0M)
21:35 0M
MOTIPUR
MTR
21:36
(0M)
21:38 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
23:40
(0M)
23:50 0M
DHOLI
DOL
00:11
(0M)
00:13 0M
KARPURIGRAM
KPGM
00:39
(0M)
00:41 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
01:10
(0M)
01:40 0M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
02:01
(0M)
02:03 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
02:15
(0M)
02:18 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
03:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:59 AM