Running Status of train 15215 (Express) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
00:00
(0M)
07:15 0M
MOTIPUR
MTR
07:44
(0M)
07:46 0M
MEHSI
MAI
07:57
(0M)
07:59 0M
CHAKIA
CAA
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
PIPRA
PPA
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
08:53
(0M)
08:56 0M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
09:36
(0M)
09:38 0M
MAJHOWLIA
MJL
09:47
(0M)
09:49 0M
BETTIAH
BTH
10:00
(0M)
10:03 0M
KUMARBAGH
KUMB
10:10
(0M)
10:12 0M
CHANPATIA
CAI
10:20
(0M)
10:22 0M
SATHI
SAHI
10:38
(0M)
10:40 0M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
12:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:18 AM