Running Status of train 15216 (Express) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) Station. Arrival at 19:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
00:00
(0M)
13:50 0M
SATHI
SAHI
14:02
(0M)
14:04 0M
CHANPATIA
CAI
14:15
(0M)
14:17 0M
KUMARBAGH
KUMB
14:24
(0M)
14:26 0M
BETTIAH
BTH
14:35
(0M)
14:38 0M
MAJHOWLIA
MJL
14:47
(0M)
14:49 0M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
15:13
(0M)
15:15 0M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
15:42
(0M)
15:45 0M
PIPRA
PPA
16:05
(0M)
16:07 0M
CHAKIA
CAA
16:20
(0M)
16:22 0M
MEHSI
MAI
16:31
(0M)
16:33 0M
MOTIPUR
MTR
16:47
(0M)
16:49 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
19:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:27 AM