Running Status of train 15228 (MFP YPR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 02:02 Departure at 02:47
Train is running Late (62M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
08:15
( 1H 2M)
08:20 1H 2M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
09:25
( 1H 2M)
09:35 1H 2M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
09:51
( 1H 2M)
09:53 1H 2M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
10:54
( 1H 2M)
10:56 1H 2M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
11:55
( 1H 2M)
11:57 1H 2M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
14:00
( 1H 2M)
14:10 1H 2M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
14:47
( 1H 2M)
14:48 1H 2M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
16:05
( 1H 2M)
16:15 1H 2M
PAKUR
PKR
17:23
( 1H 2M)
17:24 1H 2M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
18:25
( 1H 2M)
18:27 1H 2M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
19:21
( 1H 2M)
19:26 1H 2M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
22:55
( 1H 2M)
23:15 1H 2M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
01:00
( 1H 2M)
01:45 1H 2M
BALASORE
BLS
03:15
(27M)
03:20 27M
BHADRAKH
BHC
04:20
(22M)
04:22 22M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
04:58
(18M)
05:00 18M
CUTTACK
CTC
06:00
(24M)
06:05 24M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
06:45
(33M)
06:50 33M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
07:20
(31M)
07:40 31M
BALUGAN
BALU
08:35
(48M)
08:37 48M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
09:35
(45M)
09:40 45M
PALASA
PSA
11:05
(32M)
11:07 32M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
12:00
(38M)
12:02 38M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
13:00
(22M)
13:05 22M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
14:05
(16M)
14:25 16M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
17:44
(16M)
17:45 16M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
20:10
(19M)
20:20 19M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
04:58
( 1H 2M)
05:00 1H 2M
KATPADI JN
KPD
06:00
( 1H 2M)
06:10 1H 2M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
07:35
( 1H 2M)
07:40 1H 2M
BANGARAPET
BWT
08:58
( 1H 2M)
09:00 1H 2M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
09:58
( 1H 2M)
10:00 1H 2M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
11:50
( 1H 2M)
00:00 1H 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:41 AM