Running Status of train 15228 (MFP YPR EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HALDIPADA (HIP) Station. Arrival at 03:17 Departure at 03:17
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
08:15
(15M)
08:20 15M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
09:25
(15M)
09:35 15M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
09:51
(15M)
09:53 15M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
10:54
(15M)
10:56 15M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
11:55
(15M)
11:57 15M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
14:00
(15M)
14:10 15M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
14:47
(15M)
14:48 15M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
16:05
(15M)
16:15 15M
PAKUR
PKR
17:23
(15M)
17:24 15M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
18:25
(15M)
18:27 15M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
19:21
(15M)
19:26 15M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
22:55
(15M)
23:15 15M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
01:00
(15M)
01:45 15M
BALASORE
BLS
03:15
(10M)
03:20 10M
BHADRAKH
BHC
04:20
(15M)
04:22 15M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
04:58
(15M)
05:00 15M
CUTTACK
CTC
06:00
(15M)
06:05 15M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
06:45
(15M)
06:50 15M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
07:20
(15M)
07:40 15M
BALUGAN
BALU
08:35
(15M)
08:37 15M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
09:35
(15M)
09:40 15M
PALASA
PSA
11:05
(15M)
11:07 15M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
12:00
(15M)
12:02 15M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
13:00
(15M)
13:05 15M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
14:05
(15M)
14:25 15M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
17:44
(15M)
17:45 15M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
20:10
( 0H 9M)
20:20 0H 9M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
04:58
(15M)
05:00 15M
KATPADI JN
KPD
06:00
(15M)
06:10 15M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
07:35
(15M)
07:40 15M
BANGARAPET
BWT
08:58
(15M)
09:00 15M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
09:58
(15M)
10:00 15M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
11:50
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:28 AM