Running Status of train 15231 (BJU GONDIA EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SARAI (SAI) Station. Arrival at 13:01 Departure at 13:01
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARAUNI JN
BJU
00:00
(0M)
10:00 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
10:55
(16M)
11:03 16M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
12:00
(16M)
12:05 16M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
13:00
(13M)
13:05 13M
SONPUR JN
SEE
13:15
(16M)
13:17 16M
CHHAPRA
CPR
14:50
(16M)
15:00 16M
BALLIA
BUI
16:10
(16M)
16:15 16M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
17:37
(16M)
17:42 16M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
18:40
(16M)
18:45 16M
KIRAKAT
KCT
19:26
(16M)
19:27 16M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
20:05
(16M)
20:10 16M
VARANASI JN
BSB
21:25
(16M)
21:35 16M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
22:57
(38M)
23:02 38M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
23:10
(50M)
23:12 50M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
01:28
(16M)
01:30 16M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
02:01
(12M)
02:03 12M
MANIKPUR
MKP
03:05
(11M)
03:07 11M
SATNA
STA
04:20
(14M)
04:30 14M
MAIHAR
MYR
04:53
(26M)
04:55 26M
KATNI
KTE
06:40
(14M)
07:00 14M
UMARIA
UMR
08:08
(5M)
08:10 5M
SHAHDOL
SDL
09:15
( 0H 7M)
09:20 0H 7M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
10:00
(16M)
10:05 16M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
10:45
(16M)
10:50 16M
USALAPUR
USL
12:50
(16M)
13:00 16M
BHATAPARA
BYT
13:42
(10M)
13:44 10M
RAIPUR JN
R
14:45
(13M)
14:55 13M
DURG
DURG
15:50
( 0H 8M)
15:55 0H 8M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
16:16
(17M)
16:18 17M
DONGARGARH
DGG
16:47
(21M)
16:49 21M
AMGAON
AGN
17:31
(23M)
17:33 23M
GONDIA JN
G
18:50
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:12 PM