Running Status of train 15232 (GONDIA BJU EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GONDIA JN (G) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GONDIA JN
G
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
AMGAON
AGN
21:21
(0M)
21:23 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
22:11
(0M)
22:13 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
22:36
(0M)
22:38 0M
DURG
DURG
23:10
(0M)
23:15 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
00:01
(0M)
00:11 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
USALAPUR
USL
02:10
(0M)
02:20 0M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
04:15
(0M)
04:20 0M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
05:15
(0M)
05:20 0M
SHAHDOL
SDL
06:15
(0M)
06:20 0M
UMARIA
UMR
07:25
(0M)
07:27 0M
KATNI
KTE
09:20
(0M)
09:40 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
10:38
(0M)
10:40 0M
SATNA
STA
12:10
(0M)
12:20 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
14:15
(0M)
14:17 0M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
14:56
(0M)
14:58 0M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
15:46
(0M)
15:48 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
16:58
(0M)
17:00 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
17:23
(0M)
17:25 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
19:25
(0M)
19:35 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
20:45
(0M)
20:50 0M
KIRAKAT
KCT
21:22
(0M)
21:24 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
21:58
(0M)
22:04 0M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
22:45
(0M)
22:50 0M
BALLIA
BUI
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
02:40
(0M)
02:50 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
03:50
(0M)
03:55 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
04:05
(0M)
04:10 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
05:20
(0M)
05:25 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
07:05
(0M)
07:10 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
08:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:51 PM