Running Status of train 15268 (Ltt Rxl Jans) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
16:30
(0M)
16:32 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
19:20
(0M)
19:25 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
23:20
(0M)
23:25 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
08:50
(0M)
09:00 0M
KATNI
KTE
10:25
(0M)
10:30 0M
SATNA
STA
11:50
(0M)
12:00 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
16:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
17:41
(0M)
17:43 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
19:45
(0M)
19:55 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
20:45
(0M)
20:50 0M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
21:50
(0M)
21:55 0M
BALLIA
BUI
23:20
(0M)
23:25 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
01:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
01:42
(0M)
01:44 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
02:11
(0M)
02:13 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
03:35
(0M)
03:45 0M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
06:00
(0M)
06:06 0M
RAXAUL JN
RXL
07:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:52 AM