Running Status of train 15269 (Mfp Adi Jans) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
00:00
(0M)
21:20 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
22:15
(0M)
22:20 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
22:30
(0M)
22:32 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
00:10
(0M)
00:20 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
01:05
(0M)
01:10 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
02:20
(0M)
02:25 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
04:10
(0M)
04:20 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
04:56
(0M)
04:58 0M
BASTI
BST
05:24
(0M)
05:27 0M
GONDA JN
GD
06:55
(0M)
07:05 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
10:00
(0M)
10:15 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:05
(0M)
12:15 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
15:20
(0M)
15:25 0M
AGRA FORT
AF
16:05
(0M)
16:30 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
17:02
(0M)
17:04 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
17:27
(0M)
17:29 0M
JAIPUR
JP
20:45
(0M)
21:00 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
21:40
(0M)
21:42 0M
AJMER
AII
23:05
(0M)
23:15 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
02:00
(0M)
02:02 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
04:30
(0M)
04:40 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
05:55
(0M)
05:57 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
07:06
(0M)
07:08 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
09:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:16 PM