Running Status of train 15272 (Hwh Mfp Jans) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SIHO (SIHO) Station. Arrival at 15:38 Departure at 15:38
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
00:00
(0M)
15:15 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
16:21
(1M)
16:26 1M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
17:40
(1M)
18:00 1M
JHAJHA
JAJ
20:25
(1M)
20:30 1M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
21:08
(1M)
21:13 1M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
21:41
(1M)
21:46 1M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
22:36
(1M)
22:38 1M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
23:15
(1M)
23:20 1M
RANIGANJ
RNG
23:37
(1M)
23:39 1M
DURGAPUR
DGR
00:03
(1M)
00:05 1M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
01:10
(1M)
01:15 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
03:10
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:47 PM