Running Status of train 15273 (SATYAGRAH EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at MUNDA GOPAL ASH (MGPA) Station. Arrival at 21:06 Departure at 21:06
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAXAUL JN
RXL
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
RAMGARHWA
RGH
08:40
(16M)
08:42 16M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
09:09
(16M)
09:11 16M
MAJHOWLIA
MJL
09:20
(16M)
09:22 16M
BETTIAH
BTH
09:30
(16M)
09:33 16M
CHANPATIA
CAI
09:48
(16M)
09:50 16M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
10:16
(16M)
10:21 16M
HARINAGAR
HIR
10:36
(16M)
10:38 16M
BHAIROGANJ
BRU
11:03
(16M)
11:05 16M
BAGAHA
BUG
11:30
(16M)
11:33 16M
PANIAHWA
PNYA
12:56
(16M)
12:58 16M
KHADA
KZA
13:08
(16M)
13:10 16M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
13:24
(16M)
13:26 16M
GHUGHULI
GH
13:37
(16M)
13:39 16M
KAPTANGANJ JN
CPJ
13:57
(16M)
14:02 16M
PIPRAICH
PPC
14:25
(16M)
14:27 16M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
15:25
(16M)
15:40 16M
KHALILABAD
KLD
16:18
(16M)
16:20 16M
BASTI
BST
16:47
(16M)
16:50 16M
BABHNAN
BV
17:13
(16M)
17:15 16M
MASKANWA
MSW
17:33
(16M)
17:35 16M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
17:50
(16M)
17:52 16M
GONDA JN
GD
18:35
(16M)
18:45 16M
COLONELGANJ
CLJ
19:08
(16M)
19:10 16M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
19:26
(16M)
19:28 16M
BURHWAL
BUW
20:00
(16M)
20:05 16M
TAHSIL FATEHPUR
TSF
20:34
(16M)
20:36 16M
MAHMUDABAD AVDH
MMB
20:58
(12M)
21:00 12M
BISWAN
BVN
21:55
(16M)
21:57 16M
SITAPUR CANT
SCC
22:43
(16M)
22:53 16M
SITAPUR CITY
SPC
23:20
(2M)
23:25 2M
ROZA JN
ROZA
00:58
(25M)
01:00 25M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
01:11
(31M)
01:13 31M
BILPUR
BLPU
01:48
(38M)
01:50 38M
BAREILLY
BE
02:23
(24M)
02:28 24M
RAMPUR
RMU
03:19
(25M)
03:21 25M
MORADABAD
MB
04:07
(23M)
04:15 23M
AMROHA
AMRO
04:43
(22M)
04:45 22M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
05:08
(25M)
05:10 25M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
05:30
(25M)
05:32 25M
HAPUR
HPU
07:05
( 0H 6M)
07:07 0H 6M
PILKHUA
PKW
07:21
(13M)
07:23 13M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
08:16
(12M)
08:18 12M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
08:30
(15M)
08:32 15M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
09:00
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:11 PM