Running Status of train 15273 (SATYAGRAH EXP) Origin Start Date 18-10-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGARIA SADAT (NRS) Station. Arrival at 05:11 Departure at 05:11
Train is running Late (136M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAXAUL JN
RXL
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
RAMGARHWA
RGH
08:40
(136M)
08:42 136M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
09:09
(136M)
09:11 136M
MAJHOWLIA
MJL
09:20
(136M)
09:22 136M
BETTIAH
BTH
09:30
(136M)
09:33 136M
CHANPATIA
CAI
09:48
(136M)
09:50 136M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
10:16
(136M)
10:21 136M
HARINAGAR
HIR
10:36
(136M)
10:38 136M
BHAIROGANJ
BRU
11:03
(136M)
11:05 136M
BAGAHA
BUG
11:30
(136M)
11:33 136M
PANIAHWA
PNYA
12:56
(136M)
12:58 136M
KHADA
KZA
13:08
(136M)
13:10 136M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
13:24
(136M)
13:26 136M
GHUGHULI
GH
13:37
(136M)
13:39 136M
KAPTANGANJ JN
CPJ
13:57
(136M)
14:02 136M
PIPRAICH
PPC
14:25
(136M)
14:27 136M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
15:25
(136M)
15:40 136M
KHALILABAD
KLD
16:18
(136M)
16:20 136M
BASTI
BST
16:47
(136M)
16:50 136M
BABHNAN
BV
17:13
(136M)
17:15 136M
MASKANWA
MSW
17:33
(136M)
17:35 136M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
17:50
(136M)
17:52 136M
GONDA JN
GD
18:35
(136M)
18:45 136M
COLONELGANJ
CLJ
19:08
(136M)
19:10 136M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
19:26
(136M)
19:28 136M
BURHWAL
BUW
20:00
(136M)
20:05 136M
TAHSIL FATEHPUR
TSF
20:34
(136M)
20:36 136M
MAHMUDABAD AVDH
MMB
20:58
(136M)
21:00 136M
BISWAN
BVN
21:55
(136M)
21:57 136M
SITAPUR CANT
SCC
22:45
(136M)
22:55 136M
SITAPUR CITY
SPC
23:20
(136M)
23:25 136M
ROZA JN
ROZA
00:58
(136M)
01:00 136M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
01:11
(136M)
01:13 136M
BILPUR
BLPU
01:48
(136M)
01:50 136M
BAREILLY
BE
02:23
(136M)
02:28 136M
RAMPUR
RMU
03:19
(137M)
03:21 137M
MORADABAD
MB
04:07
(139M)
04:15 139M
AMROHA
AMRO
04:43
(146M)
04:45 146M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
05:08
(149M)
05:10 149M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
05:30
(144M)
05:32 144M
HAPUR
HPU
07:05
( 1H 18M)
07:07 1H 18M
PILKHUA
PKW
07:21
( 1H 17M)
07:23 1H 17M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
08:16
(59M)
08:18 59M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
08:30
(58M)
08:32 58M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
09:00
(52M)
00:00 52M

Last Updated: At Oct, 19, 2019 05:14 AM