Running Status of train 15274 (SATYAGRAH EXP) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at PITAMBARPUR (PMR) Station. Arrival at 00:26 Departure at 00:26
Train is running Late (105M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
00:00
(0M)
17:25 0M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
17:39
(105M)
17:41 105M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
18:03
(105M)
18:05 105M
PILKHUA
PKW
18:29
(105M)
18:31 105M
HAPUR
HPU
18:47
(105M)
18:49 105M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
19:13
(105M)
19:15 105M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
19:35
(105M)
19:37 105M
AMROHA
AMRO
20:00
(105M)
20:02 105M
MORADABAD
MB
20:47
(105M)
20:55 105M
RAMPUR
RMU
21:24
(105M)
21:26 105M
BAREILLY
BE
22:22
(105M)
22:27 105M
BILPUR
BLPU
22:58
(105M)
23:00 105M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
23:39
( 1H 33M)
23:41 1H 33M
ROZA JN
ROZA
23:53
( 1H 33M)
23:55 1H 33M
SITAPUR CITY
SPC
02:30
(16M)
02:35 16M
SITAPUR CANT
SCC
03:00
(105M)
03:10 105M
BISWAN
BVN
03:43
(14M)
03:45 14M
MAHMUDABAD AVDH
MMB
04:07
(29M)
04:09 29M
TAHSIL FATEHPUR
TSF
04:25
(29M)
04:27 29M
BURHWAL
BUW
04:55
(25M)
05:00 25M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
05:18
(32M)
05:20 32M
COLONELGANJ
CLJ
05:38
(32M)
05:40 32M
GONDA JN
GD
06:20
(20M)
06:30 20M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
06:54
(20M)
06:56 20M
MASKANWA
MSW
07:10
(19M)
07:12 19M
BABHNAN
BV
07:28
(18M)
07:30 18M
BASTI
BST
07:57
(11M)
08:00 11M
KHALILABAD
KLD
08:31
(15M)
08:33 15M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
10:15
(105M)
10:30 105M
PIPRAICH
PPC
10:59
( 0H 6M)
11:01 0H 6M
KAPTANGANJ JN
CPJ
11:38
(105M)
11:43 105M
GHUGHULI
GH
11:58
(105M)
12:00 105M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
12:10
( 0H 6M)
12:12 0H 6M
KHADA
KZA
12:30
( 0H 8M)
12:32 0H 8M
PANIAHWA
PNYA
12:53
(5M)
12:55 5M
BAGAHA
BUG
13:27
(30M)
13:30 30M
BHAIROGANJ
BRU
13:44
(35M)
13:46 35M
HARINAGAR
HIR
13:56
(49M)
13:58 49M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
14:16
(54M)
14:21 54M
CHANPATIA
CAI
14:36
( 1H 23M)
14:38 1H 23M
BETTIAH
BTH
14:51
( 1H 24M)
14:53 1H 24M
MAJHOWLIA
MJL
15:03
( 1H 21M)
15:05 1H 21M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
15:35
( 1H 1M)
15:40 1H 1M
RAMGARHWA
RGH
15:52
(57M)
15:55 57M
RAXAUL JN
RXL
17:00
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:28 AM