Running Status of train 15279 (POORBIYA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TINICH (TH) Station. Arrival at 00:33 Departure at 00:33
Train is running Late (63M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHARSA JN
SHC
00:00
(0M)
11:35 0M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
11:52
( 1H 3M)
11:54 1H 3M
MANSI JN
MNE
12:53
( 1H 3M)
12:55 1H 3M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
13:05
( 1H 3M)
13:07 1H 3M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
13:51
( 1H 3M)
13:53 1H 3M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
14:35
( 1H 3M)
14:45 1H 3M
SHAHPUR PATOREE
SPP
15:33
( 1H 3M)
15:35 1H 3M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
17:10
( 1H 3M)
17:15 1H 3M
SONPUR JN
SEE
17:25
( 1H 3M)
17:27 1H 3M
CHHAPRA
CPR
18:40
( 1H 3M)
18:50 1H 3M
SIWAN JN
SV
19:35
( 1H 3M)
19:40 1H 3M
BHATNI JN
BTT
20:15
( 1H 3M)
20:17 1H 3M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
20:33
( 1H 3M)
20:35 1H 3M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
21:55
( 1H 3M)
22:10 1H 3M
BASTI
BST
23:17
( 1H 3M)
23:20 1H 3M
GONDA JN
GD
00:45
(34M)
00:50 34M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
03:10
(33M)
03:20 33M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
05:50
( 1H 0M)
05:52 1H 0M
BAREILLY
BE
07:00
( 1H 7M)
07:02 1H 7M
MORADABAD
MB
08:40
(59M)
08:48 59M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
11:11
( 1H 23M)
11:13 1H 23M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
11:45
( 1H 18M)
00:00 1H 18M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:35 AM