Running Status of train 15283 (Kir Jyg Jank) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANIHARI (MHI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANIHARI
MHI
00:00
(0M)
22:15 0M
MAHIYARPUR
MHPR
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
MANSHAHI
MNS
22:39
(0M)
22:41 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
23:15
(0M)
23:45 0M
PURNEA JN
PRNA
00:40
(0M)
00:45 0M
BANMANKHI JN
BNKI
01:26
(0M)
01:28 0M
MURLIGANJ
MRIJ
01:45
(0M)
01:47 0M
DAURAM MADHPURA
DMH
02:19
(0M)
02:21 0M
SAHARSA JN
SHC
03:00
(0M)
03:30 0M
SONBARSA KCHERI
SBM
03:39
(0M)
03:41 0M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
03:50
(0M)
03:52 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
04:46
(0M)
04:48 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
SALAUNA
SLNA
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
HASANPUR ROAD
HPO
05:42
(0M)
05:44 0M
RUSERA GHAT
ROA
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
06:40
(0M)
06:50 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
07:21
(0M)
07:24 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
07:45
(0M)
07:55 0M
SAKRI JN
SKI
08:21
(0M)
08:23 0M
MADHUBANI
MBI
08:56
(0M)
08:59 0M
JAYNAGAR
JYG
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:28 PM