Running Status of train 15283 (Kir Jyg Jank) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SAHARSA JN (SHC) Station. Arrival at 03:51 Departure at 04:16
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANIHARI
MHI
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
MAHIYARPUR
MHPR
22:12
(16M)
22:14 16M
MANSHAHI
MNS
22:33
(16M)
22:35 16M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
23:00
(16M)
23:30 16M
PURNEA JN
PRNA
00:30
(16M)
00:35 16M
BANMANKHI JN
BNKI
01:15
(16M)
01:17 16M
MURLIGANJ
MRIJ
01:34
(16M)
01:36 16M
DAURAM MADHPURA
DMH
02:28
(16M)
02:30 16M
SAHARSA JN
SHC
03:35
(16M)
04:00 16M
SONBARSA KCHERI
SBM
04:08
(34M)
04:10 34M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
04:19
(31M)
04:21 31M
MANSI JN
MNE
04:58
(13M)
05:00 13M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
05:10
(16M)
05:12 16M
SALAUNA
SLNA
05:27
(13M)
05:29 13M
HASANPUR ROAD
HPO
05:44
( 0H 6M)
05:46 0H 6M
RUSERA GHAT
ROA
06:03
( 0H 8M)
06:05 0H 8M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
06:40
(16M)
06:50 16M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
07:28
(22M)
07:30 22M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
07:45
(16M)
07:55 16M
SAKRI JN
SKI
08:23
(18M)
08:25 18M
MADHUBANI
MBI
09:03
(20M)
09:06 20M
JAYNAGAR
JYG
10:30
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:23 AM