Running Status of train 15284 (Jyg Kir Jank) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PURNIA COURT (PRNC) Station. Arrival at 13:49 Departure at 13:49
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAYNAGAR
JYG
00:00
(0M)
04:40 0M
MADHUBANI
MBI
05:08
( 0H 9M)
05:11 0H 9M
SAKRI JN
SKI
05:27
( 0H 9M)
05:29 0H 9M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
06:05
( 0H 9M)
06:15 0H 9M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
06:26
( 0H 9M)
06:28 0H 9M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
07:30
( 0H 9M)
07:40 0H 9M
RUSERA GHAT
ROA
08:00
( 0H 9M)
08:02 0H 9M
HASANPUR ROAD
HPO
08:15
( 0H 9M)
08:17 0H 9M
SALAUNA
SLNA
08:32
( 0H 9M)
08:34 0H 9M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
09:20
( 0H 9M)
09:25 0H 9M
MANSI JN
MNE
09:35
( 0H 9M)
09:37 0H 9M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
10:09
( 0H 9M)
10:11 0H 9M
SONBARSA KCHERI
SBM
10:20
( 0H 9M)
10:22 0H 9M
SAHARSA JN
SHC
10:45
( 0H 9M)
11:10 0H 9M
DAURAM MADHPURA
DMH
11:25
( 0H 9M)
11:27 0H 9M
MURLIGANJ
MRIJ
11:56
( 0H 9M)
11:58 0H 9M
BANMANKHI JN
BNKI
12:29
( 0H 9M)
12:31 0H 9M
PURNEA JN
PRNA
13:55
( 0H 6M)
14:00 0H 6M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
15:00
(4M)
15:35 4M
MANSHAHI
MNS
15:50
( 0H 7M)
15:52 0H 7M
MAHIYARPUR
MHPR
16:02
( 0H 6M)
16:04 0H 6M
MANIHARI
MHI
16:45
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:18 PM