Running Status of train 15284 (Jyg Kir Jank) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANIHARI (MHI) Station. Arrival at 16:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAYNAGAR
JYG
00:00
(0M)
04:40 0M
MADHUBANI
MBI
05:08
(0M)
05:11 0M
SAKRI JN
SKI
05:27
(0M)
05:29 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
06:05
(0M)
06:15 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
06:26
(0M)
06:28 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
07:30
(0M)
07:40 0M
RUSERA GHAT
ROA
08:00
(0M)
08:02 0M
HASANPUR ROAD
HPO
08:15
(0M)
08:17 0M
SALAUNA
SLNA
08:32
(0M)
08:34 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
09:20
(0M)
09:25 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
09:35
(0M)
09:37 0M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
10:09
(0M)
10:11 0M
SONBARSA KCHERI
SBM
10:20
(0M)
10:22 0M
SAHARSA JN
SHC
10:45
(0M)
11:10 0M
DAURAM MADHPURA
DMH
11:25
(0M)
11:27 0M
MURLIGANJ
MRIJ
11:56
(0M)
11:58 0M
BANMANKHI JN
BNKI
12:29
(0M)
12:31 0M
PURNEA JN
PRNA
13:55
(0M)
14:00 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
15:00
(0M)
15:35 0M
MANSHAHI
MNS
15:50
(0M)
15:52 0M
MAHIYARPUR
MHPR
16:02
(0M)
16:04 0M
MANIHARI
MHI
16:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:16 AM