Running Status of train 15418 (SHTT APDJ RR EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SAPATGRAM (SPX) Station. Arrival at 05:19 Departure at 05:21
Train is running Late (156M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SILGHAT TOWN
SHTT
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
JAKHALABANDHA
JKB
17:27
(156M)
17:29 156M
AMONI
AONI
17:56
(156M)
17:58 156M
NAGAON
NGAN
18:33
(156M)
18:35 156M
SENCHOA JN
SCE
18:50
(156M)
18:52 156M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
19:30
(156M)
19:35 156M
JAGI ROAD
JID
20:07
(156M)
20:09 156M
GUWAHATI
GHY
22:10
(156M)
22:30 156M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
22:45
(156M)
22:47 156M
GOALPARA TOWN
GLPT
00:23
(156M)
00:25 156M
JOGIGHOPA
JPZ
00:45
(156M)
00:46 156M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
01:35
(156M)
01:45 156M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
02:12
(156M)
02:14 156M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
02:25
(156M)
02:30 156M
SAPATGRAM
SPX
02:43
(156M)
02:45 156M
TIPKAI
TPK
03:00
(162M)
03:01 162M
BASBARI
BSI
03:25
(162M)
03:26 162M
DHUBRI
DBB
05:00
(142M)
05:30 142M
GAURIPUR
GUP
05:55
(126M)
05:57 126M
GOLAKGANJ
GKJ
06:15
(124M)
06:17 124M
AGOMONI
AGMN
06:36
(124M)
06:37 124M
BOXIRHAT
BXHT
06:53
(130M)
06:54 130M
TUFANGANJ
TFGN
07:05
(129M)
07:06 129M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
07:35
(127M)
07:37 127M
ALIPUR DUAR
APD
08:00
(128M)
08:01 128M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
08:30
(114M)
00:00 114M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:27 AM