Running Status of train 15463 (Blgt Sguj) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DALKOLHA (DLK) Station. Arrival at 18:05 Departure at 18:07
Train is running Late (102M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BALURGHAT
BLGT
00:00
(0M)
12:15 0M
RAMPUR BAZAR
RMPB
12:35
(102M)
12:36 102M
GANGARAMPUR
GRMP
12:58
(102M)
13:00 102M
BUNIADPUR
BNDP
13:15
(102M)
13:17 102M
GAZOLE
GZO
13:45
(102M)
13:47 102M
EKLAKHI
EKI
14:05
(102M)
14:15 102M
SAMSI
SM
14:39
(102M)
14:41 102M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
14:51
(102M)
14:53 102M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
15:03
(102M)
15:05 102M
BARSOI JN
BOE
15:53
(102M)
15:55 102M
DALKOLHA
DLK
16:23
(102M)
16:25 102M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
16:53
(101M)
16:55 101M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
17:20
(101M)
17:22 101M
THAKURGANJ
TKG
17:40
(102M)
17:42 102M
BAGHDOGRA
BORA
18:27
( 1H 39M)
18:28 1H 39M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
19:00
( 1H 10M)
00:00 1H 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:11 PM