Running Status of train 15464 (Sguj Blgt) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
BAGHDOGRA
BORA
07:49
(3M)
07:50 3M
THAKURGANJ
TKG
08:36
(3M)
08:38 3M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
09:00
(3M)
09:05 3M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
09:31
(3M)
09:33 3M
DALKOLHA
DLK
10:02
(3M)
10:04 3M
BARSOI JN
BOE
10:35
(3M)
10:37 3M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
11:18
(3M)
11:20 3M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
11:30
(3M)
11:32 3M
SAMSI
SM
11:45
(3M)
11:47 3M
EKLAKHI
EKI
12:10
(3M)
12:20 3M
GAZOLE
GZO
12:45
(3M)
12:47 3M
BUNIADPUR
BNDP
13:15
(3M)
13:17 3M
GANGARAMPUR
GRMP
13:32
(3M)
13:34 3M
RAMPUR BAZAR
RMPB
14:20
(3M)
14:21 3M
BALURGHAT
BLGT
14:45
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:00 AM