Running Status of train 15464 (Sguj Blgt) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BALURGHAT (BLGT) Station. Arrival at 14:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
BAGHDOGRA
BORA
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
THAKURGANJ
TKG
08:36
(0M)
08:38 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
09:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
09:31
(0M)
09:33 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
10:02
(0M)
10:04 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
10:35
(0M)
10:37 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
BHALUKA ROAD F
BKRD
11:30
(0M)
11:32 0M
SAMSI
SM
11:45
(0M)
11:47 0M
EKLAKHI
EKI
12:10
(0M)
12:20 0M
GAZOLE
GZO
12:45
(0M)
12:47 0M
BUNIADPUR
BNDP
13:15
(0M)
13:17 0M
GANGARAMPUR
GRMP
13:32
(0M)
13:34 0M
RAMPUR BAZAR
RMPB
14:20
(0M)
14:21 0M
BALURGHAT
BLGT
14:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:43 PM