Running Status of train 15483 (MAHANANDA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PASRAHA (PSR) Station. Arrival at 22:46 Departure at 22:48
Train is running Late (118M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
00:00
(0M)
09:25 0M
HASIMARA
HSA
10:05
(118M)
10:07 118M
DALGAON
DLO
10:34
(118M)
10:36 118M
BINNAGURI
BNV
10:47
(118M)
10:52 118M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
11:35
(118M)
11:40 118M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
13:33
(118M)
13:38 118M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
14:00
(118M)
14:10 118M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
14:54
(118M)
14:56 118M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
15:20
(118M)
15:25 118M
DALKOLHA
DLK
15:48
(118M)
15:50 118M
BARSOI JN
BOE
16:15
(118M)
16:17 118M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
16:31
(118M)
16:33 118M
LABHA
LAV
17:00
(118M)
17:02 118M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
18:30
(118M)
19:00 118M
SEMAPUR
SMO
19:13
(118M)
19:15 118M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
19:26
(118M)
19:28 118M
KURSELA
KUE
19:42
(118M)
19:44 118M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
20:03
(118M)
20:05 118M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
20:22
(118M)
20:24 118M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
20:32
(118M)
20:34 118M
PASRAHA
PSR
20:48
(118M)
20:50 118M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
21:05
(115M)
21:07 115M
MANSI JN
MNE
21:19
(117M)
21:21 117M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
21:32
(115M)
21:34 115M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
21:45
(118M)
21:47 118M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
21:56
(119M)
21:58 119M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
22:14
(120M)
22:16 120M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
23:00
( 1H 35M)
23:05 1H 35M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
00:01
(118M)
00:03 118M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
00:32
(124M)
00:34 124M
PATNA JN
PNBE
01:30
(124M)
01:40 124M
DANAPUR
DNR
01:55
(130M)
01:57 130M
ARA
ARA
02:25
(126M)
02:27 126M
BUXAR
BXR
03:12
(127M)
03:14 127M

DDU
05:32
( 1H 35M)
05:42 1H 35M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
07:00
( 1H 39M)
07:05 1H 39M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
07:16
( 1H 37M)
07:18 1H 37M
NAINI
NYN
08:18
(111M)
08:20 111M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:40
(107M)
08:55 107M
FATEHPUR
FTP
10:38
(111M)
10:40 111M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:15
(133M)
12:25 133M

PNKD
12:50
(164M)
12:52 164M
RURA
RURA
13:44
(146M)
13:46 146M
JHINJHAK
JJK
14:05
(145M)
14:07 145M
PHAPHUND
PHD
14:23
(147M)
14:25 147M
ACHALDA
ULD
14:40
(146M)
14:42 146M
BHARTHANA
BNT
14:59
(144M)
15:01 144M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
15:18
(145M)
15:23 145M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
16:04
(141M)
16:09 141M
FIROZABAD
FZD
16:26
(140M)
16:31 140M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
17:35
( 1H 39M)
17:45 1H 39M
JALESAR ROAD
JLS
18:10
( 1H 34M)
18:12 1H 34M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
18:28
(102M)
18:30 102M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
18:55
(114M)
19:00 114M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
19:50
( 1H 33M)
19:52 1H 33M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
21:45
(32M)
21:47 32M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
22:04
(34M)
22:06 34M
DELHI
DLI
22:40
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:47 PM