Running Status of train 15483 (MAHANANDA EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOELWAR (KWR) Station. Arrival at 03:40 Departure at 03:40
Train is running Late (89M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
00:00
(0M)
09:25 0M
HASIMARA
HSA
10:05
( 1H 29M)
10:07 1H 29M
DALGAON
DLO
10:35
( 1H 29M)
10:37 1H 29M
BINNAGURI
BNV
10:47
( 1H 29M)
10:52 1H 29M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
11:42
( 1H 29M)
11:47 1H 29M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
13:38
( 1H 29M)
13:43 1H 29M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
14:05
( 1H 29M)
14:15 1H 29M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
14:59
( 1H 29M)
15:01 1H 29M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
15:25
( 1H 29M)
15:30 1H 29M
DALKOLHA
DLK
15:53
( 1H 29M)
15:55 1H 29M
BARSOI JN
BOE
16:18
( 1H 29M)
16:20 1H 29M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
16:33
( 1H 29M)
16:35 1H 29M
LABHA
LAV
17:05
( 1H 29M)
17:07 1H 29M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
18:30
( 1H 29M)
19:00 1H 29M
SEMAPUR
SMO
19:13
( 1H 29M)
19:15 1H 29M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
19:26
( 1H 29M)
19:28 1H 29M
KURSELA
KUE
19:43
( 1H 29M)
19:45 1H 29M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
20:06
( 1H 29M)
20:08 1H 29M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
20:23
( 1H 29M)
20:25 1H 29M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
20:34
( 1H 29M)
20:36 1H 29M
PASRAHA
PSR
20:50
( 1H 29M)
20:52 1H 29M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
21:07
( 1H 29M)
21:09 1H 29M
MANSI JN
MNE
21:21
( 1H 29M)
21:23 1H 29M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
21:33
( 1H 29M)
21:35 1H 29M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
21:46
( 1H 29M)
21:48 1H 29M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
21:57
( 1H 29M)
21:59 1H 29M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
22:23
( 1H 29M)
22:25 1H 29M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
23:00
( 1H 29M)
23:05 1H 29M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
00:01
( 1H 29M)
00:03 1H 29M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
00:29
( 1H 29M)
00:31 1H 29M
PATNA JN
PNBE
01:10
( 1H 29M)
01:20 1H 29M
DANAPUR
DNR
01:43
( 1H 29M)
01:45 1H 29M
ARA
ARA
02:13
( 1H 25M)
02:15 1H 25M
BUXAR
BXR
03:12
( 1H 35M)
03:14 1H 35M

DDU
05:32
(34M)
05:42 34M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
07:00
(23M)
07:05 23M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
07:16
(32M)
07:18 32M
NAINI
NYN
08:18
(34M)
08:20 34M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:40
(28M)
08:50 28M
FATEHPUR
FTP
10:38
(21M)
10:40 21M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:15
(55M)
12:25 55M

PNKD
12:50
( 1H 12M)
12:52 1H 12M
RURA
RURA
13:44
(55M)
13:46 55M
JHINJHAK
JJK
14:05
(58M)
14:07 58M
PHAPHUND
PHD
14:23
( 1H 0M)
14:25 1H 0M
ACHALDA
ULD
14:40
( 1H 1M)
14:42 1H 1M
BHARTHANA
BNT
14:59
(59M)
15:01 59M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
15:18
( 1H 7M)
15:23 1H 7M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
16:04
(117M)
16:09 117M
FIROZABAD
FZD
16:26
(121M)
16:31 121M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
17:35
( 1H 25M)
17:40 1H 25M
JALESAR ROAD
JLS
18:10
( 1H 24M)
18:12 1H 24M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
18:28
( 1H 25M)
18:30 1H 25M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
18:55
( 1H 27M)
19:00 1H 27M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
19:50
( 1H 7M)
19:52 1H 7M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
21:45
( 1H 29M)
21:47 1H 29M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
22:06
( 1H 29M)
22:08 1H 29M
DELHI
DLI
22:40
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:51 AM