Running Status of train 15484 (MAHANANDA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
06:49
(0M)
06:51 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
07:24
(0M)
07:26 0M
CHOLA
CHL
08:06
(0M)
08:08 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
08:21
(0M)
08:23 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
09:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
09:27
(0M)
09:29 0M
JALESAR ROAD
JLS
09:46
(0M)
09:48 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
11:00
(0M)
11:08 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
11:23
(0M)
11:28 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
11:45
(0M)
11:50 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
12:26
(0M)
12:31 0M
BHARTHANA
BNT
12:48
(0M)
12:50 0M
ACHALDA
ULD
13:07
(0M)
13:09 0M
PHAPHUND
PHD
13:24
(0M)
13:26 0M
JHINJHAK
JJK
13:42
(0M)
13:44 0M
RURA
RURA
14:00
(0M)
14:02 0M

PNKD
14:30
(0M)
14:32 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
15:12
(0M)
15:20 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
16:20
(0M)
16:25 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
17:55
(0M)
18:05 0M
NAINI
NYN
18:16
(0M)
18:18 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
19:30
(0M)
19:35 0M

DDU
20:58
(0M)
21:13 0M
BUXAR
BXR
22:20
(0M)
22:22 0M
ARA
ARA
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
23:40
(0M)
23:42 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:20
(0M)
00:30 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
01:08
(0M)
01:10 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
02:00
(0M)
02:02 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
04:05
(0M)
04:10 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
04:31
(0M)
04:33 0M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
04:45
(0M)
04:47 0M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
04:56
(0M)
04:58 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
05:25
(0M)
05:30 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
05:52
(0M)
05:54 0M
PASRAHA
PSR
06:09
(0M)
06:11 0M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
06:27
(0M)
06:29 0M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
06:39
(0M)
06:41 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
06:59
(0M)
07:01 0M
KURSELA
KUE
07:29
(0M)
07:31 0M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
07:56
(0M)
07:58 0M
SEMAPUR
SMO
08:41
(0M)
08:43 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
09:25
(0M)
09:50 0M
LABHA
LAV
10:26
(0M)
10:28 0M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
11:00
(0M)
11:02 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
11:48
(0M)
11:50 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
12:13
(0M)
12:15 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
12:45
(0M)
12:50 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
13:25
(0M)
13:27 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
14:35
(0M)
14:45 0M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
15:05
(0M)
15:15 0M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
16:32
(0M)
16:37 0M
BINNAGURI
BNV
17:25
(0M)
17:30 0M
DALGAON
DLO
17:43
(0M)
17:45 0M
HASIMARA
HSA
18:43
(0M)
18:45 0M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
20:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:46 PM