Running Status of train 15484 (MAHANANDA EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TULSI ASHRAM (TLAM) Station. Arrival at 02:51 Departure at 02:51
Train is running Late (321M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
06:49
(321M)
06:51 321M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
07:22
(321M)
07:24 321M
CHOLA
CHL
08:06
(321M)
08:08 321M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
08:21
(321M)
08:23 321M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
09:00
(321M)
09:05 321M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
09:27
(321M)
09:29 321M
JALESAR ROAD
JLS
09:46
(321M)
09:48 321M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
11:00
(321M)
11:05 321M
FIROZABAD
FZD
11:18
(321M)
11:23 321M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
11:40
(321M)
11:45 321M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
12:21
(321M)
12:26 321M
BHARTHANA
BNT
12:48
(321M)
12:49 321M
ACHALDA
ULD
13:07
(321M)
13:08 321M
PHAPHUND
PHD
13:24
(321M)
13:25 321M
JHINJHAK
JJK
13:42
(321M)
13:43 321M
RURA
RURA
14:00
(321M)
14:01 321M

PNKD
14:30
(321M)
14:31 321M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
15:12
(321M)
15:20 321M
FATEHPUR
FTP
16:20
(321M)
16:25 321M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
17:55
(321M)
18:05 321M
NAINI
NYN
18:18
(321M)
18:20 321M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
19:13
(321M)
19:15 321M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
19:30
(321M)
19:35 321M

DDU
20:58
(321M)
21:13 321M
BUXAR
BXR
22:20
(330M)
22:22 330M
ARA
ARA
23:08
(330M)
23:10 330M
DANAPUR
DNR
23:48
(340M)
23:50 340M
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:20
(322M)
00:30 322M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
01:08
(349M)
01:10 349M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
02:00
(337M)
02:02 337M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
04:05
(272M)
04:10 272M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
04:26
(276M)
04:28 276M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
04:47
(282M)
04:49 282M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
04:56
(282M)
04:58 282M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
05:25
(275M)
05:30 275M
MANSI JN
MNE
05:40
(271M)
05:42 271M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
05:52
(272M)
05:54 272M
PASRAHA
PSR
06:09
(286M)
06:11 286M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
06:27
(284M)
06:29 284M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
06:39
(284M)
06:41 284M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
06:59
(291M)
07:01 291M
KURSELA
KUE
07:29
(282M)
07:31 282M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
08:38
(278M)
08:40 278M
SEMAPUR
SMO
08:59
(244M)
09:01 244M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
09:25
(224M)
09:50 224M
LABHA
LAV
10:15
(219M)
10:17 219M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
10:41
(208M)
10:43 208M
BARSOI JN
BOE
10:56
(179M)
10:58 179M
DALKOLHA
DLK
11:35
(191M)
11:37 191M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
12:05
(188M)
12:10 188M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
12:34
(175M)
12:36 175M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
14:35
(204M)
14:45 204M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
15:10
(209M)
15:20 209M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
16:19
(206M)
16:24 206M
BINNAGURI
BNV
17:48
(237M)
17:53 237M
DALGAON
DLO
18:07
(230M)
18:09 230M
HASIMARA
HSA
18:58
(205M)
19:00 205M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
20:10
(186M)
00:00 186M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:54 AM