Running Status of train 15550 (PNBE JYG INT EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) Station. Arrival at 21:25 Departure at 21:25
Train is running Late (43M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
16:05
(43M)
16:10 43M
SONPUR JN
SEE
16:40
(43M)
16:42 43M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
16:52
(43M)
16:57 43M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
18:35
(43M)
18:40 43M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
19:40
(43M)
20:05 43M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
20:50
(44M)
20:55 44M
SAKRI JN
SKI
21:20
(35M)
21:22 35M
MADHUBANI
MBI
21:51
(25M)
21:54 25M
JAYNAGAR
JYG
23:00
(43M)
00:00 43M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 10:02 PM