Running Status of train 15550 (PNBE JYG INT EXP) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at HAJIPUR JN (HJP) Station. Arrival at 16:53 Departure at 16:58
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
16:05
(1M)
16:10 1M
SONPUR JN
SEE
16:40
(1M)
16:42 1M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
16:52
(1M)
16:57 1M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
18:35
(1M)
18:40 1M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
19:40
(1M)
20:05 1M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
20:50
(27M)
20:55 27M
SAKRI JN
SKI
21:20
(24M)
21:22 24M
MADHUBANI
MBI
21:51
( 0H 6M)
21:54 0H 6M
JAYNAGAR
JYG
23:00
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 05:17 PM