Running Status of train 15564 (Udn Jyg Anty) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JABALPUR (JBP) Station. Arrival at 01:21 Departure at 01:31
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UDHNA JN
UDN
00:00
(0M)
08:50 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
11:20
(1M)
11:30 1M
AMALNER
AN
13:38
(1M)
13:40 1M
JALGAON JN
JL
14:50
(1M)
14:55 1M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
15:20
(1M)
15:30 1M
KHANDWA
KNW
18:10
(1M)
18:15 1M
HARDA
HD
19:24
(1M)
19:26 1M
ITARSI JN
ET
21:25
(1M)
21:35 1M
PIPARIYA
PPI
22:33
(1M)
22:35 1M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
23:48
(1M)
23:50 1M
JABALPUR
JBP
01:20
(1M)
01:30 1M
KATNI
KTE
02:40
(12M)
02:45 12M
SATNA
STA
04:05
(1M)
04:15 1M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
06:56
(1M)
06:58 1M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
08:00
(1M)
08:02 1M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
09:25
(5M)
09:27 5M

DDU
10:58
(1M)
11:08 1M
BUXAR
BXR
12:20
(1M)
12:22 1M
ARA
ARA
13:18
(1M)
13:20 1M
PATNA JN
PNBE
14:40
(1M)
14:50 1M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
16:05
(11M)
16:07 11M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
17:25
(33M)
17:45 33M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
18:55
(1M)
19:03 1M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
20:03
(48M)
20:08 48M
JAYNAGAR
JYG
22:40
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:47 AM