Running Status of train 15603 (INTER CITY EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GUWAHATI (GHY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
20:40 0M
NARANGI
NNGE
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
22:14
(0M)
22:16 0M
KAMPUR
KWM
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
HOJAI
HJI
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
LANKA
LKA
23:14
(0M)
23:16 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
00:15
(0M)
00:25 0M
DIPHU
DPU
01:06
(0M)
01:08 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
01:50
(0M)
02:00 0M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
02:29
(0M)
02:31 0M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
02:52
(0M)
02:54 0M
BARPATHAR
BXP
03:06
(0M)
03:08 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
03:55
(0M)
04:05 0M
KAMARBANDHA ALI
KXL
04:16
(0M)
04:18 0M
TITABAR
TTB
04:34
(0M)
04:36 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
04:55
(0M)
05:05 0M
NAKACHARI
NCH
05:19
(0M)
05:21 0M
AMGURI
AGI
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
NAMTIALI
NMT
05:51
(0M)
05:53 0M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
LAKSWA
LXA
06:23
(0M)
06:25 0M
SAFRAI
SFR
06:36
(0M)
06:38 0M
BHOJO
BOJ
06:50
(0M)
06:52 0M
SAPEKHATI
SPK
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
BORHAT
BFD
07:29
(0M)
07:31 0M
NAMRUP
NAM
07:39
(0M)
07:41 0M
NAHARKATIYA
NHK
07:52
(0M)
07:54 0M
DULIAJAN
DJG
08:04
(0M)
08:06 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
08:50
(0M)
09:00 0M
TINSUKIA JN
TSK
09:06
(0M)
09:11 0M
MAKUM JN
MJN
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
DIGBOI
DBY
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
MARGHERITA
MRG
10:20
(0M)
10:22 0M
LEDO
LEDO
10:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:55 PM