Running Status of train 15604 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAHARKATIYA (NHK) Station. Arrival at 17:26 Departure at 17:28
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LEDO
LEDO
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
MARGHERITA
MRG
15:07
(15M)
15:09 15M
DIGBOI
DBY
15:27
(15M)
15:29 15M
MAKUM JN
MJN
16:00
(15M)
16:02 15M
TINSUKIA JN
TSK
16:15
(15M)
16:20 15M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
16:30
(15M)
16:40 15M
DULIAJAN
DJG
16:59
(15M)
17:01 15M
NAHARKATIYA
NHK
17:11
(15M)
17:13 15M
NAMRUP
NAM
17:25
(17M)
17:27 17M
BORHAT
BFD
17:35
(18M)
17:37 18M
SAPEKHATI
SPK
17:50
(17M)
17:52 17M
BHOJO
BOJ
18:05
(16M)
18:07 16M
SAFRAI
SFR
18:18
(19M)
18:20 19M
LAKSWA
LXA
18:31
(17M)
18:33 17M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
18:48
(18M)
18:50 18M
NAMTIALI
NMT
19:03
(17M)
19:05 17M
AMGURI
AGI
19:21
(13M)
19:23 13M
NAKACHARI
NCH
19:40
(13M)
19:42 13M
MARIANI JN
MXN
20:10
(15M)
20:20 15M
TITABAR
TTB
20:31
( 0H 7M)
20:33 0H 7M
KAMARBANDHA ALI
KXL
20:50
( 0H 8M)
20:52 0H 8M
FURKATING JN
FKG
21:20
(15M)
21:55 15M
BARPATHAR
BXP
22:16
( 0H 7M)
22:18 0H 7M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
22:30
(5M)
22:32 5M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
22:53
( 0H 7M)
22:55 0H 7M
DIMAPUR
DMV
23:15
(2M)
23:25 2M
DIPHU
DPU
00:11
(15M)
00:13 15M
LUMDING JN
LMG
00:50
(11M)
01:00 11M
LANKA
LKA
01:37
(11M)
01:39 11M
HOJAI
HJI
01:55
(20M)
01:57 20M
KAMPUR
KWM
02:40
( 0H 9M)
02:42 0H 9M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
02:59
(10M)
03:01 10M
JAGI ROAD
JID
03:43
(15M)
03:45 15M
NARANGI
NNGE
05:10
(15M)
05:12 15M
GUWAHATI
GHY
05:50
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:31 PM