Running Status of train 15604 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LEDO (LEDO) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LEDO
LEDO
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
MARGHERITA
MRG
15:07
(0M)
15:09 0M
DIGBOI
DBY
15:27
(0M)
15:29 0M
MAKUM JN
MJN
16:01
(0M)
16:03 0M
TINSUKIA JN
TSK
16:15
(0M)
16:20 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
16:30
(0M)
16:40 0M
DULIAJAN
DJG
16:59
(0M)
17:01 0M
NAHARKATIYA
NHK
17:11
(0M)
17:13 0M
NAMRUP
NAM
17:25
(0M)
17:27 0M
BORHAT
BFD
17:35
(0M)
17:37 0M
SAPEKHATI
SPK
17:50
(0M)
17:52 0M
BHOJO
BOJ
18:05
(0M)
18:07 0M
SAFRAI
SFR
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
LAKSWA
LXA
18:31
(0M)
18:33 0M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
18:48
(0M)
18:50 0M
NAMTIALI
NMT
19:04
(0M)
19:06 0M
AMGURI
AGI
19:21
(0M)
19:23 0M
NAKACHARI
NCH
19:40
(0M)
19:42 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
20:10
(0M)
20:20 0M
TITABAR
TTB
20:33
(0M)
20:35 0M
KAMARBANDHA ALI
KXL
20:50
(0M)
20:52 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
21:20
(0M)
21:55 0M
BARPATHAR
BXP
22:16
(0M)
22:18 0M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
22:30
(0M)
22:32 0M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
22:53
(0M)
22:55 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
23:15
(0M)
23:25 0M
DIPHU
DPU
00:11
(0M)
00:13 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
00:50
(0M)
01:00 0M
LANKA
LKA
01:37
(0M)
01:39 0M
HOJAI
HJI
01:55
(0M)
01:57 0M
KAMPUR
KWM
02:42
(0M)
02:44 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
03:01
(0M)
03:03 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
03:45
(0M)
03:47 0M
NARANGI
NNGE
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
05:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:49 AM