Running Status of train 15605 (JTTN INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GUWAHATI (GHY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
20:40 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
22:21
(0M)
22:23 0M
KAMPUR
KWM
22:40
(0M)
22:42 0M
HOJAI
HJI
23:05
(0M)
23:07 0M
LANKA
LKA
23:21
(0M)
23:23 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
00:15
(0M)
00:25 0M
DIPHU
DPU
01:06
(0M)
01:08 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
01:50
(0M)
02:00 0M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
02:30
(0M)
02:31 0M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
02:53
(0M)
02:54 0M
BARPATHAR
BXP
03:07
(0M)
03:08 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
03:55
(0M)
05:00 0M
GOLAGHAT
GLGT
05:11
(0M)
05:13 0M
NUMALIGARH
NMGY
05:33
(0M)
05:35 0M
KHUMTAI
KUTI
05:41
(0M)
05:42 0M
BADULIPAR
BLPR
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
RANGALITING
RNGG
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
BARUA BAMUNGAON
BBGN
06:15
(0M)
06:17 0M
BHALUKMARA
BLMR
06:40
(0M)
06:42 0M
ROWRIAH SDG
RWH
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
JORHAT TOWN
JTTN
07:05
(0M)
07:10 0M
CINNAMARA
CMA
07:23
(0M)
07:25 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
08:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
NAKACHARI
NCH
08:48
(0M)
08:50 0M
AMGURI
AGI
09:16
(0M)
09:18 0M
NAMTIALI
NMT
09:35
(0M)
09:37 0M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
09:50
(0M)
09:55 0M
SIBSAGAR TOWN
SRTN
10:11
(0M)
10:13 0M
MORANHAT
MRHT
10:59
(0M)
11:01 0M
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
11:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:32 PM