Running Status of train 15606 (GHY INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAKACHARI (NCH) Station. Arrival at 17:19 Departure at 17:21
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
00:00
(0M)
14:25 0M
MORANHAT
MRHT
14:56
(4M)
14:58 4M
SIBSAGAR TOWN
SRTN
15:32
(4M)
15:34 4M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
16:00
(4M)
16:05 4M
NAMTIALI
NMT
16:23
(4M)
16:25 4M
AMGURI
AGI
16:45
(4M)
16:47 4M
NAKACHARI
NCH
17:15
(4M)
17:17 4M
MARIANI JN
MXN
17:45
(4M)
18:00 4M
CINNAMARA
CMA
18:33
(4M)
18:35 4M
JORHAT TOWN
JTTN
18:47
(4M)
18:52 4M
ROWRIAH SDG
RWH
19:01
(4M)
19:02 4M
BHALUKMARA
BLMR
19:13
(4M)
19:15 4M
BARUA BAMUNGAON
BBGN
19:38
(4M)
19:40 4M
RANGALITING
RNGG
19:50
(4M)
19:51 4M
BADULIPAR
BLPR
19:59
(4M)
20:00 4M
KHUMTAI
KUTI
20:07
(4M)
20:08 4M
NUMALIGARH
NMGY
20:13
(4M)
20:15 4M
GOLAGHAT
GLGT
20:35
(4M)
20:37 4M
FURKATING JN
FKG
21:20
(4M)
21:45 4M
BARPATHAR
BXP
22:07
(4M)
22:08 4M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
22:21
(4M)
22:22 4M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
22:44
(4M)
22:45 4M
DIMAPUR
DMV
23:05
(4M)
23:15 4M
DIPHU
DPU
00:06
(4M)
00:07 4M
LUMDING JN
LMG
00:50
(4M)
01:00 4M
LANKA
LKA
01:39
(4M)
01:40 4M
HOJAI
HJI
01:56
(4M)
01:57 4M
KAMPUR
KWM
02:24
(4M)
02:25 4M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
02:42
(4M)
02:44 4M
JAGI ROAD
JID
03:13
(4M)
03:14 4M
GUWAHATI
GHY
04:45
(4M)
05:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:14 PM