Running Status of train 15606 (GHY INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAKACHARI (NCH) Station. Arrival at 17:11 Departure at 17:13
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
00:00
(0M)
14:25 0M
MORANHAT
MRHT
14:56
(1M)
14:58 1M
SIBSAGAR TOWN
SRTN
15:33
(1M)
15:35 1M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
16:00
(1M)
16:05 1M
NAMTIALI
NMT
16:20
(1M)
16:22 1M
AMGURI
AGI
16:38
(1M)
16:40 1M
NAKACHARI
NCH
17:10
(1M)
17:12 1M
MARIANI JN
MXN
17:45
(1M)
18:00 1M
CINNAMARA
CMA
18:33
(1M)
18:35 1M
JORHAT TOWN
JTTN
18:47
(1M)
18:52 1M
ROWRIAH SDG
RWH
19:01
(1M)
19:02 1M
BHALUKMARA
BLMR
19:13
(1M)
19:15 1M
BARUA BAMUNGAON
BBGN
19:38
(1M)
19:40 1M
RANGALITING
RNGG
19:50
(1M)
19:51 1M
BADULIPAR
BLPR
19:59
(1M)
20:00 1M
KHUMTAI
KUTI
20:07
(1M)
20:08 1M
NUMALIGARH
NMGY
20:13
(1M)
20:15 1M
GOLAGHAT
GLGT
20:35
(1M)
20:37 1M
FURKATING JN
FKG
21:20
(1M)
21:55 1M
BARPATHAR
BXP
22:17
(1M)
22:18 1M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
22:31
(1M)
22:32 1M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
22:54
(1M)
22:55 1M
DIMAPUR
DMV
23:05
(1M)
23:15 1M
DIPHU
DPU
00:12
(1M)
00:13 1M
LUMDING JN
LMG
00:50
(1M)
01:00 1M
LANKA
LKA
01:38
(1M)
01:39 1M
HOJAI
HJI
01:56
(1M)
01:57 1M
KAMPUR
KWM
02:43
(1M)
02:44 1M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
03:01
(1M)
03:03 1M
JAGI ROAD
JID
03:46
(1M)
03:47 1M
GUWAHATI
GHY
05:50
(1M)
05:51 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:48 PM