Running Status of train 15613 (LACHIT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KAMAKHYA (KYQ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
21:20
(0M)
21:45 0M
GORESWAR
GVR
22:03
(0M)
22:04 0M
KHOIRABARI
KBY
22:16
(0M)
22:17 0M
TANGLA
TNL
22:29
(0M)
22:31 0M
UDALGURI
ULG
22:56
(0M)
22:58 0M
ROWTA BAGAN
RWTB
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
MAJBAT
MJBT
23:20
(0M)
23:21 0M
NEW MISAMARI
NMM
23:51
(0M)
23:53 0M
RANGAPARA NORTH
RPAN
00:25
(0M)
00:35 0M
BALIPARA
BVU
00:52
(0M)
00:54 0M
VISWANATH CHRLI
VNE
01:42
(0M)
01:44 0M
HELEM
HML
02:18
(0M)
02:20 0M
GOHPUR
GPZ
02:39
(0M)
02:41 0M
TATIBAHAR
TBH
03:04
(0M)
03:06 0M
HARMUTI
HMY
03:25
(0M)
03:27 0M
KATHAL PUKHURI
KTPR
03:42
(0M)
03:44 0M
NORTH LAKHIMPUR
NLP
04:10
(0M)
04:15 0M
GOGAMUKH
GOM
05:05
(0M)
05:07 0M
BORDOLONI
BDLN
05:20
(0M)
05:21 0M
DHEMAJI
DMC
05:35
(0M)
05:37 0M
SILAPATHAR
SPTR
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
SIMEN CHAPARI
SMCP
06:32
(0M)
06:34 0M
TELAM
TQM
06:45
(0M)
06:47 0M
MURKONGSELEK
MZS
07:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:44 AM