Running Status of train 15613 (LACHIT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAMAKHYA (KYQ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
21:20
(0M)
21:45 0M
GORESWAR
GVR
22:06
(0M)
22:07 0M
KHOIRABARI
KBY
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
TANGLA
TNL
22:31
(0M)
22:33 0M
UDALGURI
ULG
22:55
(0M)
22:57 0M
ROWTA BAGAN
RWTB
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
MAJBAT
MJBT
23:21
(0M)
23:22 0M
NEW MISAMARI
NMM
23:50
(0M)
23:52 0M
RANGAPARA NORTH
RPAN
00:20
(0M)
00:30 0M
BALIPARA
BVU
00:50
(0M)
00:52 0M
VISWANATH CHRLI
VNE
01:40
(0M)
01:42 0M
HELEM
HML
02:15
(0M)
02:17 0M
GOHPUR
GPZ
02:37
(0M)
02:39 0M
TATIBAHAR
TBH
03:03
(0M)
03:05 0M
HARMUTI
HMY
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
KATHAL PUKHURI
KTPR
03:39
(0M)
03:41 0M
NORTH LAKHIMPUR
NLP
04:10
(0M)
04:15 0M
GOGAMUKH
GOM
05:05
(0M)
05:07 0M
BORDOLONI
BDLN
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
DHEMAJI
DMC
05:33
(0M)
05:35 0M
SILAPATHAR
SPTR
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
SIMEN CHAPARI
SMCP
06:30
(0M)
06:32 0M
TELAM
TQM
06:46
(0M)
06:48 0M
MURKONGSELEK
MZS
07:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:47 PM