Running Status of train 15614 (LACHIT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MURKONGSELEK (MZS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MURKONGSELEK
MZS
00:00
(0M)
19:15 0M
TELAM
TQM
19:37
(0M)
19:39 0M
SIMEN CHAPARI
SMCP
19:52
(0M)
19:54 0M
SILAPATHAR
SPTR
20:15
(0M)
20:20 0M
DHEMAJI
DMC
20:45
(0M)
20:47 0M
BORDOLONI
BDLN
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
GOGAMUKH
GOM
21:14
(0M)
21:16 0M
NORTH LAKHIMPUR
NLP
22:10
(0M)
22:15 0M
KATHAL PUKHURI
KTPR
22:32
(0M)
22:34 0M
HARMUTI
HMY
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
TATIBAHAR
TBH
23:09
(0M)
23:11 0M
GOHPUR
GPZ
23:35
(0M)
23:37 0M
HELEM
HML
23:55
(0M)
23:57 0M
VISWANATH CHRLI
VNE
00:33
(0M)
00:35 0M
BALIPARA
BVU
01:38
(0M)
01:40 0M
RANGAPARA NORTH
RPAN
02:05
(0M)
02:15 0M
NEW MISAMARI
NMM
02:35
(0M)
02:37 0M
MAJBAT
MJBT
03:06
(0M)
03:07 0M
ROWTA BAGAN
RWTB
03:17
(0M)
03:18 0M
UDALGURI
ULG
03:30
(0M)
03:32 0M
TANGLA
TNL
03:55
(0M)
03:57 0M
KHOIRABARI
KBY
04:09
(0M)
04:10 0M
GORESWAR
GVR
04:22
(0M)
04:23 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
05:20
(0M)
05:45 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
07:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:22 AM