Running Status of train 15617 (DONYI POLO EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GUWAHATI (GHY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
21:20 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
21:35
(0M)
21:37 0M
CHANGSARI
CGS
21:56
(0M)
21:58 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
22:35
(0M)
23:00 0M
TANGLA
TNL
23:33
(0M)
23:35 0M
UDALGURI
ULG
23:56
(0M)
23:58 0M
DHEKIAJULI ROAD
DKJR
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
RANGAPARA NORTH
RPAN
01:20
(0M)
01:30 0M
VISWANATH CHRLI
VNE
02:23
(0M)
02:25 0M
GOHPUR
GPZ
03:14
(0M)
03:16 0M
TATIBAHAR
TBH
03:42
(0M)
03:44 0M
HARMUTI
HMY
04:10
(0M)
04:15 0M
GUMTO
GMTO
04:31
(0M)
04:33 0M
NAHARLAGUN
NHLN
04:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:33 AM