Running Status of train 15617 (DONYI POLO EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DUBIA (DBW) Station. Arrival at 03:35 Departure at 03:35
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
21:20 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
21:35
( 0H 9M)
21:37 0H 9M
CHANGSARI
CGS
21:56
( 0H 9M)
21:58 0H 9M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
22:35
( 0H 9M)
23:00 0H 9M
TANGLA
TNL
23:33
( 0H 9M)
23:35 0H 9M
UDALGURI
ULG
23:56
( 0H 9M)
23:58 0H 9M
DHEKIAJULI ROAD
DKJR
00:28
( 0H 9M)
00:30 0H 9M
RANGAPARA NORTH
RPAN
01:00
( 0H 9M)
01:10 0H 9M
VISWANATH CHRLI
VNE
02:23
( 0H 9M)
02:25 0H 9M
GOHPUR
GPZ
03:15
( 0H 9M)
03:17 0H 9M
TATIBAHAR
TBH
03:41
( 0H 9M)
03:43 0H 9M
HARMUTI
HMY
04:10
( 0H 9M)
04:15 0H 9M
GUMTO
GMTO
04:31
( 0H 9M)
04:33 0H 9M
NAHARLAGUN
NHLN
04:55
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:52 AM