Running Status of train 15618 (DONYI POLO EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAHARLAGUN (NHLN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAHARLAGUN
NHLN
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
GUMTO
GMTO
18:57
(0M)
18:59 0M
HARMUTI
HMY
19:15
(0M)
19:20 0M
TATIBAHAR
TBH
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
GOHPUR
GPZ
20:05
(0M)
20:07 0M
VISWANATH CHRLI
VNE
21:14
(0M)
21:16 0M
RANGAPARA NORTH
RPAN
22:35
(0M)
22:45 0M
DHEKIAJULI ROAD
DKJR
23:16
(0M)
23:18 0M
UDALGURI
ULG
00:25
(0M)
00:27 0M
TANGLA
TNL
00:54
(0M)
00:56 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
01:55
(0M)
02:20 0M
CHANGSARI
CGS
03:35
(0M)
03:37 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
04:00
(0M)
04:05 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
04:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:37 AM