Running Status of train 15618 (DONYI POLO EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJBAT (MJBT) Station. Arrival at 23:37 Departure at 23:37
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAHARLAGUN
NHLN
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
GUMTO
GMTO
18:57
(3M)
18:59 3M
HARMUTI
HMY
19:15
(3M)
19:20 3M
TATIBAHAR
TBH
19:38
(3M)
19:40 3M
GOHPUR
GPZ
20:05
(3M)
20:07 3M
VISWANATH CHRLI
VNE
21:13
(3M)
21:15 3M
RANGAPARA NORTH
RPAN
22:35
(3M)
22:45 3M
DHEKIAJULI ROAD
DKJR
23:16
(3M)
23:18 3M
UDALGURI
ULG
00:25
(3M)
00:27 3M
TANGLA
TNL
01:00
(10M)
01:02 10M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
01:55
(3M)
02:20 3M
CHANGSARI
CGS
03:35
(3M)
03:37 3M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
04:00
(3M)
04:05 3M
GUWAHATI
GHY
04:25
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:39 PM