Running Status of train 15632 (GHY BME BKN EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GUWAHATI (GHY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
10:45 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
11:00
(0M)
11:05 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
11:45
(0M)
11:50 0M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
12:43
(0M)
12:45 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
13:55
(0M)
14:05 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
15:29
(0M)
15:34 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
16:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
18:15
(0M)
18:25 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
19:30
(0M)
19:32 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
19:55
(0M)
19:57 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
22:05
(0M)
22:20 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
23:07
(0M)
23:09 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
02:12
(0M)
02:14 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
04:20
(0M)
04:30 0M

DDU
08:59
(0M)
09:19 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
11:30
(0M)
11:35 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
14:05
(0M)
14:13 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
17:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
AGRA FORT
AF
17:55
(0M)
18:20 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
19:00
(0M)
19:02 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
JAIPUR
JP
23:10
(0M)
23:20 0M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
01:02
(0M)
01:04 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
01:16
(0M)
01:19 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
02:21
(0M)
02:24 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
03:42
(0M)
04:25 0M
NAGAUR
NGO
05:10
(0M)
05:15 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
06:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
NOKHA
NOK
05:52
(0M)
05:54 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
06:42
(0M)
06:45 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
07:40
(0M)
00:00 0M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
07:49
(0M)
07:54 0M
BALOTRA JN
BLT
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
BARMER
BME
10:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:21 AM