Running Status of train 15632 (GHY BME BKN EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PATNA SAHEB (PNC) Station. Arrival at 03:26 Departure at 03:26
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
10:45 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
11:00
(4M)
11:05 4M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
11:45
(4M)
11:50 4M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
12:37
(4M)
12:39 4M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
13:45
(4M)
13:55 4M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
15:25
(4M)
15:30 4M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
15:55
(4M)
16:00 4M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
18:15
(4M)
18:25 4M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
19:30
(4M)
19:32 4M
DALKOLHA
DLK
19:55
(4M)
19:57 4M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
22:05
(4M)
22:20 4M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
23:09
(4M)
23:11 4M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
01:10
(4M)
01:15 4M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
02:12
(4M)
02:14 4M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
02:43
(4M)
02:45 4M
PATNA JN
PNBE
04:20
(4M)
04:30 4M

DDU
08:59
(4M)
09:19 4M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
11:30
(39M)
11:35 39M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
14:05
(128M)
14:13 128M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
17:00
(210M)
17:10 210M
AGRA FORT
AF
17:55
(216M)
18:07 216M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
19:00
(214M)
19:02 214M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
19:38
(221M)
19:40 221M
JAIPUR
JP
23:10
(153M)
23:20 153M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
01:02
(157M)
01:04 157M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
01:16
(163M)
01:19 163M
DEGANA JN
DNA
02:14
(144M)
02:17 144M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
03:38
(108M)
04:20 108M
NAGAUR
NGO
05:04
(4M)
05:09 4M
JODHPUR JN
JU
06:00
(134M)
06:07 134M
NOKHA
NOK
05:46
(4M)
05:48 4M
LUNI JN
LUNI
06:38
(140M)
06:40 140M
BIKANER JN
BKN
07:50
(4M)
00:00 4M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
07:22
(149M)
07:27 149M
BALOTRA JN
BLT
07:53
(139M)
07:58 139M
BARMER
BME
10:00
(102M)
00:00 102M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:39 AM