Running Status of train 15635 (GUWAHATI EXPRES) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DAHOD (DHD) Station. Arrival at 02:21 Departure at 02:21
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
OKHA
OKHA
00:00
(0M)
11:40 0M
DWARKA
DWK
12:03
(20M)
12:08 20M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
13:34
(20M)
13:36 20M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
14:23
(20M)
14:28 20M
HAPA
HAPA
14:44
(20M)
14:46 20M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
16:37
(20M)
16:47 20M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
18:31
(20M)
18:33 20M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
19:53
(20M)
19:55 20M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
21:10
(20M)
21:40 20M
NADIAD JN
ND
22:29
(20M)
22:31 20M
VADODARA JN
BRC
23:40
(20M)
23:55 20M
RATLAM JN
RTM
03:45
(11M)
03:55 11M
NAGDA JN
NAD
04:55
(20M)
04:57 20M
KOTA JN
KOTA
07:20
( 0H 6M)
07:30 0H 6M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
08:50
(17M)
08:55 17M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
09:45
( 0H 8M)
09:50 0H 8M
BAYANA JN
BXN
11:28
(20M)
11:30 20M
AGRA FORT
AF
13:20
(20M)
13:25 20M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
14:30
(20M)
14:40 20M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
19:20
(20M)
19:30 20M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
20:50
(28M)
21:15 28M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
00:05
( 1H 20M)
00:07 1H 20M
AKBARPUR
ABP
01:37
( 1H 3M)
01:39 1H 3M
VARANASI JN
BSB
05:40
(20M)
05:55 20M

DDU
06:58
(20M)
07:13 20M
BUXAR
BXR
08:20
(15M)
08:22 15M
PATNA JN
PNBE
10:10
(20M)
10:20 20M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
10:58
(20M)
11:00 20M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
11:36
(20M)
11:38 20M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
13:50
(12M)
13:55 12M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
15:10
(10M)
15:15 10M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
16:10
(50M)
16:12 50M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
17:45
(18M)
18:00 18M
BARSOI JN
BOE
19:01
(10M)
19:03 10M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
19:50
( 0H 7M)
19:55 0H 7M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
21:55
(5M)
22:05 5M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
00:20
(20M)
00:25 20M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
00:45
( 0H 8M)
00:50 0H 8M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
01:38
(10M)
01:40 10M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
02:50
(3M)
03:00 3M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
04:30
( 0H 8M)
04:35 0H 8M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
06:15
(3M)
06:20 3M
GUWAHATI
GHY
07:10
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:21 AM