Running Status of train 15647 (GUWAHATI EXPRES) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHUTAHA (KTHA) Station. Arrival at 02:55 Departure at 02:55
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
08:37
(20M)
08:40 20M
IGATPURI
IGP
10:25
(20M)
10:30 20M
DEVLALI
DVL
11:08
(20M)
11:10 20M
NASIK ROAD
NK
11:20
(20M)
11:25 20M
MANMAD JN
MMR
12:10
(20M)
12:15 20M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
14:35
(20M)
14:40 20M
BURHANPUR
BAU
15:23
(20M)
15:25 20M
KHANDWA
KNW
17:25
(20M)
17:30 20M
HARDA
HD
18:38
(20M)
18:40 20M
ITARSI JN
ET
19:55
(20M)
20:10 20M
PIPARIYA
PPI
21:06
(20M)
21:08 20M
JABALPUR
JBP
23:20
(20M)
23:30 20M
KATNI
KTE
00:40
(20M)
00:45 20M
SATNA
STA
02:00
(20M)
02:10 20M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
05:35
(20M)
05:40 20M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
07:05
(20M)
07:10 20M

DDU
08:53
(20M)
09:08 20M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
09:54
(20M)
09:56 20M
BUXAR
BXR
10:21
(20M)
10:23 20M
DUMRAON
DURE
10:35
(20M)
10:37 20M
ARA
ARA
11:16
(20M)
11:18 20M
DANAPUR
DNR
11:47
(21M)
11:49 21M
PATNA JN
PNBE
12:30
( 0H 8M)
12:40 0H 8M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
12:59
( 0H 9M)
13:01 0H 9M
FATWA
FUT
13:12
(18M)
13:14 18M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
13:23
(20M)
13:25 20M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
13:40
(22M)
13:42 22M
BARH
BARH
13:54
(38M)
13:56 38M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
14:25
(30M)
14:30 30M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
14:37
(30M)
14:39 30M
BARHIYA
BRYA
15:03
(16M)
15:05 16M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
15:39
(20M)
15:41 20M
KIUL JN
KIUL
16:05
(20M)
16:12 20M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
16:43
(20M)
16:44 20M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
17:16
(20M)
17:26 20M
BARIARPUR
BUP
17:39
( 0H 7M)
17:40 0H 7M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
18:03
(20M)
18:04 20M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
18:40
(20M)
18:50 20M
KAHALGAON
CLG
19:19
(17M)
19:20 17M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
20:25
(20M)
20:35 20M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
21:40
(20M)
21:42 20M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
22:17
(20M)
22:19 20M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
23:25
(20M)
23:35 20M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
01:35
(25M)
01:40 25M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
03:30
(16M)
03:45 16M
DHUPGURI
DQG
05:05
(18M)
05:10 18M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
06:20
(11M)
06:25 11M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
06:42
( 0H 9M)
06:47 0H 9M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
08:40
( 0H 7M)
08:50 0H 7M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
09:57
(20M)
10:02 20M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
11:20
(20M)
11:30 20M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
12:30
(20M)
12:35 20M
GUWAHATI
GHY
13:00
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 03:00 AM