Running Status of train 15651 (LOHIT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DANAULI PHLWRIA (DPL) Station. Arrival at 04:26 Departure at 04:26
Train is running Late (45M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
13:25
(45M)
13:30 45M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
14:10
(45M)
14:15 45M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
16:40
(45M)
16:50 45M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
18:15
(45M)
18:20 45M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
18:40
(45M)
18:45 45M
DHUPGURI
DQG
19:40
(45M)
19:45 45M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
21:35
(45M)
21:45 45M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
22:50
(45M)
22:55 45M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
01:10
(45M)
01:35 45M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
01:56
(45M)
01:58 45M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
02:28
(45M)
02:30 45M
MANSI JN
MNE
03:13
(45M)
03:15 45M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
03:25
(45M)
03:27 45M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
03:53
(40M)
03:55 40M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
04:35
(33M)
04:45 33M
MOHIUDDINNAGAR
MOG
05:17
(58M)
05:19 58M
SHAHPUR PATOREE
SPP
05:40
( 1H 6M)
05:42 1H 6M
MEHNAR ROAD
MNO
05:49
( 1H 10M)
05:51 1H 10M
DESARI
DES
06:00
( 1H 12M)
06:02 1H 12M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
07:10
(34M)
07:15 34M
SONPUR JN
SEE
07:33
(34M)
07:35 34M
CHHAPRA
CPR
09:35
(45M)
09:50 45M
SIWAN JN
SV
10:35
(10M)
10:40 10M
BHATNI JN
BTT
11:25
( 0H 7M)
11:30 0H 7M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
11:50
(45M)
11:55 45M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
13:45
(45M)
14:00 45M
BASTI
BST
15:07
(45M)
15:10 45M
GONDA JN
GD
16:45
(45M)
16:55 45M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
19:35
(45M)
19:45 45M
HARDOI
HRI
21:20
(5M)
21:22 5M
BAREILLY
BE
23:21
(19M)
23:23 19M
MORADABAD
MB
00:55
(26M)
01:03 26M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
03:02
( 1H 6M)
03:04 1H 6M
ROORKEE
RK
03:23
( 1H 20M)
03:25 1H 20M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
04:15
( 1H 27M)
04:25 1H 27M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
04:51
(110M)
04:53 110M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
05:44
(133M)
05:49 133M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
07:30
(170M)
07:40 170M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
08:40
(170M)
08:45 170M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
10:35
(164M)
10:40 164M
KATHUA
KTHU
11:13
(151M)
11:15 151M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
12:35
(125M)
00:00 125M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:35 AM