Running Status of train 15665 (B G EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DIMAPUR (DMV) Station. Arrival at 20:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
15:28
(0M)
15:30 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
15:59
(0M)
16:04 0M
KAMPUR
KWM
16:21
(0M)
16:23 0M
HOJAI
HJI
16:54
(0M)
16:56 0M
LANKA
LKA
17:10
(0M)
17:12 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
18:10
(0M)
18:25 0M
DIPHU
DPU
18:56
(0M)
18:58 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
20:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:33 AM