Running Status of train 15666 (B G EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at THAKURKUCHI (TKC) Station. Arrival at 03:12 Departure at 03:12
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIMAPUR
DMV
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
DIPHU
DPU
22:20
(1M)
22:22 1M
LUMDING JN
LMG
23:15
(1M)
23:45 1M
LANKA
LKA
00:29
(1M)
00:31 1M
HOJAI
HJI
00:45
(1M)
00:47 1M
KAMPUR
KWM
01:10
(1M)
01:12 1M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
01:35
(1M)
01:40 1M
JAGI ROAD
JID
02:20
(1M)
02:22 1M
GUWAHATI
GHY
03:45
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:23 AM