Running Status of train 15666 (B G EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DIMAPUR (DMV) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIMAPUR
DMV
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
DIPHU
DPU
22:22
(0M)
22:24 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
23:15
(0M)
23:45 0M
LANKA
LKA
00:29
(0M)
00:31 0M
HOJAI
HJI
00:45
(0M)
00:47 0M
KAMPUR
KWM
01:10
(0M)
01:12 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
01:35
(0M)
01:40 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
02:20
(0M)
02:22 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
04:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:27 PM