Running Status of train 15669 (NAGALAND EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GUWAHATI (GHY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
23:30 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
00:33
(0M)
00:35 0M
HOJAI
HJI
01:41
(0M)
01:43 0M
LANKA
LKA
01:57
(0M)
01:59 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
03:05
(0M)
03:10 0M
DIPHU
DPU
03:59
(0M)
04:01 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
05:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 04:47 PM