Running Status of train 15707 (KIR ASR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATIHAR JN (KIR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATIHAR JN
KIR
00:00
(0M)
22:45 0M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
23:06
(0M)
23:08 0M
KURSELA
KUE
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
23:46
(0M)
23:48 0M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
00:03
(0M)
00:05 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
01:15
(0M)
01:17 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
01:49
(0M)
01:51 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
03:00
(0M)
03:10 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
04:00
(0M)
04:05 0M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
DHOLI
DOL
04:32
(0M)
04:34 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
05:30
(0M)
05:35 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
06:35
(0M)
06:40 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
06:50
(0M)
06:55 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
07:16
(0M)
07:18 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
08:35
(0M)
08:45 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
09:30
(0M)
09:35 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
10:35
(0M)
10:40 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
12:20
(0M)
12:35 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
13:14
(0M)
13:16 0M
BASTI
BST
13:45
(0M)
13:48 0M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
14:33
(0M)
14:35 0M
GONDA JN
GD
15:15
(0M)
15:20 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
16:53
(0M)
16:55 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
17:30
(0M)
17:33 0M
AISHBAGH
ASH
18:10
(0M)
18:20 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
19:50
(0M)
20:00 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
21:36
(0M)
21:41 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
22:29
(0M)
22:34 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
23:10
(0M)
23:15 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
23:51
(0M)
23:53 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
00:15
(0M)
00:20 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
00:50
(0M)
00:52 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
02:05
(0M)
02:07 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
02:26
(0M)
02:28 0M
DELHI
DLI
02:55
(0M)
03:25 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
04:05
(0M)
04:07 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
04:41
(0M)
04:43 0M
KARNAL
KUN
05:05
(0M)
05:07 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
05:34
(0M)
05:36 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
06:50
(0M)
07:00 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
07:23
(0M)
07:25 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
07:45
(0M)
07:47 0M
KHANNA
KNN
08:02
(0M)
08:04 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
09:18
(0M)
09:28 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
09:43
(0M)
09:45 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
10:30
(0M)
10:40 0M
BEAS
BEAS
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
12:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:47 PM