Running Status of train 15708 (ASR KIR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HAMIRA (HMR) Station. Arrival at 08:16 Departure at 08:16
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
JANDIALA
JNL
07:24
(19M)
07:26 19M
BEAS
BEAS
07:43
(19M)
07:45 19M
KARTARPUR
KRE
08:06
(18M)
08:08 18M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
08:30
(16M)
08:35 16M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
08:43
(12M)
08:45 12M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
08:58
( 0H 9M)
09:00 0H 9M
GORAYA
GRY
09:11
( 0H 6M)
09:12 0H 6M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
09:23
(5M)
09:25 5M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
09:50
(19M)
10:00 19M
KHANNA
KNN
10:38
(19M)
10:40 19M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
10:56
(19M)
10:58 19M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
11:15
(19M)
11:17 19M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
11:55
(19M)
12:00 19M
KARNAL
KUN
12:53
(19M)
12:55 19M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
13:22
(19M)
13:24 19M
SONIPAT
SNP
13:54
(19M)
13:56 19M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
14:40
(19M)
14:42 19M
DELHI
DLI
15:04
(19M)
15:19 19M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
16:48
(19M)
16:50 19M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
17:25
(19M)
17:27 19M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
18:21
(19M)
18:23 19M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
19:08
(19M)
19:13 19M
FIROZABAD
FZD
19:27
(19M)
19:32 19M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
20:42
(19M)
20:47 19M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
22:50
(19M)
23:00 19M
UNNAO JN
ON
23:22
(19M)
23:24 19M
AISHBAGH
ASH
00:22
(19M)
00:32 19M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
00:49
(19M)
00:52 19M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
01:35
(19M)
01:37 19M
GONDA JN
GD
02:55
(19M)
03:00 19M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
03:24
(19M)
03:26 19M
BASTI
BST
04:17
(19M)
04:20 19M
KHALILABAD
KLD
04:43
(19M)
04:45 19M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
05:45
(19M)
06:00 19M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
06:48
(19M)
06:50 19M
SIWAN JN
SV
07:50
(19M)
07:55 19M
CHHAPRA
CPR
09:35
(19M)
09:50 19M
DIGHWARA
DGA
10:23
(19M)
10:25 19M
SONPUR JN
SEE
10:50
(19M)
10:55 19M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
11:05
(19M)
11:10 19M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
12:30
(19M)
12:35 19M
DHOLI
DOL
12:56
(19M)
12:58 19M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
13:12
(19M)
13:14 19M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
13:35
(19M)
13:40 19M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
15:15
(19M)
15:25 19M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
15:43
(19M)
15:48 19M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
16:25
(19M)
16:30 19M
MANSI JN
MNE
16:42
(19M)
16:44 19M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
17:17
(19M)
17:19 19M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
17:35
(19M)
17:37 19M
KURSELA
KUE
17:56
(19M)
17:58 19M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
18:28
(19M)
18:30 19M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
20:10
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:17 AM