Running Status of train 15708 (ASR KIR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at WAIR (WAIR) Station. Arrival at 16:48 Departure at 16:48
Train is running Late (22M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
JANDIALA
JNL
07:24
(22M)
07:26 22M
BEAS
BEAS
07:43
(22M)
07:45 22M
KARTARPUR
KRE
08:06
(22M)
08:08 22M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
08:30
(22M)
08:35 22M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
08:43
(22M)
08:45 22M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
08:58
(22M)
09:00 22M
GORAYA
GRY
09:11
(22M)
09:12 22M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
09:23
(22M)
09:25 22M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
09:50
(22M)
10:00 22M
KHANNA
KNN
10:38
(22M)
10:40 22M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
10:54
(22M)
10:56 22M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
11:15
(22M)
11:17 22M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
11:55
(22M)
12:00 22M
KARNAL
KUN
12:53
(22M)
12:55 22M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
13:22
(22M)
13:24 22M
SONIPAT
SNP
13:54
(22M)
13:56 22M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
14:40
(22M)
14:42 22M
DELHI
DLI
15:05
(22M)
15:20 22M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
16:48
(21M)
16:50 21M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
17:25
(12M)
17:27 12M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
18:22
(4M)
18:24 4M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
19:08
(22M)
19:13 22M
FIROZABAD
FZD
19:30
(22M)
19:32 22M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
20:42
(22M)
20:47 22M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
22:45
(22M)
22:55 22M
UNNAO JN
ON
23:16
(22M)
23:18 22M
AISHBAGH
ASH
00:22
(22M)
00:32 22M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
00:49
(22M)
00:52 22M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
01:35
(22M)
01:37 22M
GONDA JN
GD
02:55
(22M)
03:00 22M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
03:24
(22M)
03:26 22M
BASTI
BST
04:17
(22M)
04:20 22M
KHALILABAD
KLD
04:43
(22M)
04:45 22M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
05:45
(22M)
06:00 22M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
06:48
(22M)
06:50 22M
SIWAN JN
SV
07:53
(22M)
07:58 22M
CHHAPRA
CPR
09:35
(22M)
09:50 22M
DIGHWARA
DGA
10:23
(22M)
10:25 22M
SONPUR JN
SEE
10:50
(22M)
10:55 22M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
11:05
(22M)
11:10 22M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
12:10
(22M)
12:15 22M
DHOLI
DOL
12:36
(22M)
12:38 22M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
12:51
(22M)
12:53 22M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
13:35
(22M)
13:40 22M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
15:15
(22M)
15:25 22M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
15:43
(22M)
15:48 22M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
16:27
(22M)
16:32 22M
MANSI JN
MNE
16:42
(22M)
16:44 22M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
17:21
(22M)
17:23 22M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
17:38
(22M)
17:40 22M
KURSELA
KUE
18:16
(22M)
18:18 22M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
18:48
(22M)
18:50 22M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
19:55
(22M)
00:00 22M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:51 PM